Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Radiator Assy For Rt880 Model Tc Crane Fitted With 6 Ct Engine Part No: V7726000033
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5624946 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 16:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TIL LIMITED | Make : TIL Model : RADIATOR ASSY FOR RT880 Title : RADIATOR ASSY FOR RT880 MODEL TC CRANE FITTED WITH 6CT ENGINE PART NO: V7726000033 | 10-12-2024 11:51:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Transmission assy,accumulator charge valve for telescopic crane rt880,dc valve for rt880 model til
Read more
Radiator assy w by fan shroud part no. v7726000033,fan engine part no. 4962808,fan hub part no. 391
Read more
Engine assembly, model-bs6d170-1,,radiator assy beml dozer, p no. 125ec00227,engine assembly, model
Read more
Repair/overhauling of 6cta 8.3l engine make cummins applicable for rt880, 70t crane.
Repair/overhauling of 6cta 8.3l engine make cummins applicable for rt880, 70t crane.
Read moreRepairing of radiator assembly of crane rt880 sl.no.483702 deployed at amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of radiator assembly of crane rt880 sl.no.483702 deployed at amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of failed engine model 6cta8.3l make cummins fitted in til make rt880 cranes sl no 407263 and 407378 of amlohri project
Repairing/overhauling of failed engine model 6cta8.3l make cummins fitted in til make rt880 cranes sl no 407263 and 407378 of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of failed engine model 6cta8.3l make cummins fitted in til make rt880 cranes sl no 407263 and 407378 of amlohri project
Repairing/overhauling of failed engine model 6cta8.3l make cummins fitted in til make rt880 cranes sl no 407263 and 407378 of amlohri project
Read moreof your Industry type