Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Perunthodu Vcb Deposit Work Urgent Repair Works To Perunthodu Vcb At Perunthodu In Tanur Municipality In Tanur Assembly Constituency In Malappuram District General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
General Perunthodu Vcb Deposit Work Urgent Repair Works To Perunthodu Vcb At Perunthodu In Tanur Municipality In Tanur Assembly Constituency In Malappuram District General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_615322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/7181/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Minor Irrgn Dvn EEs Office Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreDeposit-perunthodu vcb in tanur municipality-urgent repair works to perunthodu vcb at perunthodu in tanur municipality in tanur assembly constituency in malappuram district-general mechanical work
Deposit-perunthodu vcb in tanur municipality-urgent repair works to perunthodu vcb at perunthodu in tanur municipality in tanur assembly constituency in malappuram district-general mechanical work
Read moreDeposit-perunthodu vcb in tanur municipality-urgent repair works to perunthodu vcb at perunthodu in tanur municipality in tanur assembly constituency in malappuram district-general mechanical work
Deposit-perunthodu vcb in tanur municipality-urgent repair works to perunthodu vcb at perunthodu in tanur&#x0d municipality in tanur assembly constituency in&#x0d malappuram district-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-tanur angadipalam bridge - handrail work-urgent handrail work on tanur angadipalam bridge in tanur lac in malappuram district-general civil work
General-tanur angadipalam bridge - handrail work-urgent handrail work on tanur angadipalam bridge in tanur lac in malappuram district-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-urgent b.t.renewal works to internal road m.s.p.camp malappuram.-work general civil work-1
Deposit-urgent b.t.renewal works to internal road m.s.p.camp malappuram.-workgeneral civil work-1
Read moreGeneral-muttanchery thodu-side protection works to muttanchery thodu (2km) in niramarathur gramapanchayath,tanur constituency at malappuram district-general civil work
In addition to widening of thodu, side protection&#x0d works are included in project on both sides of the thodu using dry rubble (dr) masonry and concrete belt. the construction of a 140 metre long concrete retaining wall
Read moreGeneral deposit work restoration work for kseb hdd pit in venniyoorparambu tanur road
General-deposit work-restoration work&#x0d for kseb hdd pit in between km 0/000 and&#x0d km 5/300 (lhs) of venniyoorparaba-tanur&#x0d road(row-10106335/116961)-deposit work-&#x0d restoration work for row-10106335/116961 -&#x0d general civil work-urgen
Read moreGeneral-construction of phc at ponmundum panchayath tanur ,malappuram district-electrification work-general electrical work
General-construction of phc at ponmundum panchayath tanur ,malappuram district-electrification work-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-2025- devadar govt.hss tanur-construction of gate and compound wall for devadar govt. hss tanur in malappuram district (tanur lac)- general civil work
Devadar govt.hss is an important&#x0d educational institution in tanur lac. the&#x0d students in and around the lac is depending&#x0d this institution for their educational needs. the&#x0d compound wall has been in bad condition
Read moreDeposit-construction of vcb -deposit work-construction of pallikkulam vcb at ward no.8 pallikkulam in karivellur peralam panchayath ,payyannur constituency in kannur district.-general civil work-1
Deposit construction of vcb deposit work construction of pallikkulam vcb at ward no 8 pallikkulam in karivellur peralam panchayath payyannur constituency in kannur district general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type