Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Percentage E Tender For Construction Works Of New Retail Outlet At Survey No.94/2 Uttamballi Village Kasaba Hobli Kollegal Taluk, Chamarajanagar
|
| Description |
Percentage E Tender For Construction Works Of New Retail Outlet At Survey No.94/2 Uttamballi Village Kasaba Hobli Kollegal Taluk, Chamarajanagar
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_21524 |
|
Reference Number |
1000438463 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mysore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 03:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell in thorlavaripalli survey no.17, 2.17 acre of farmland for diguvachithapalli village c.v.venkataravana s/o venktramana in rayalpadu hobli srinivasapura taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in thorlavaripalli survey no.17, 2.17 acre of farmland for diguvachithapalli village c.v.venkataravana s/o venktramana in rayalpadu hobli srinivasapura taluk, kolar district.
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at pid no906, chamaraja mohalla, kasaba hobli, mysore city, mysore taluk, mysore
Percentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at pid no906, chamaraja mohalla, kasaba hobli, mysore city, mysore taluk, mysore
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at survey no71/1,vill. kadavigere,hobli kalambella,sira taluk, tumkurdistrict, karnata
Percentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at survey no71/1,vill. kadavigere,hobli kalambella,sira taluk, tumkurdistrict, karnata
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at survey no 392/4, 393/2b3, 393/2a3, 393/4,394/7 at malavalli village, kasaba hobli,
Percentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at survey no 392/4, 393/2b3, 393/2a3, 393/4,394/7 at malavalli village, kasaba hobli,
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at survey no - 113/4, at majohalli village, thippasandra hobli,ramanagara
Percentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at survey no - 113/4, at majohalli village, thippasandra hobli,ramanagara
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at sy no 121/3, amanikere village ,nittur hobli, gubbur taluk,tumkur(mysore territory)
Percentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at sy no 121/3, amanikere village ,nittur hobli, gubbur taluk,tumkur(mysore territory)
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at survey no 45/*/5, honnidibba village, kittur taluk, belgaum district in belgaum retail te
Percentage e-tender for construction of nro new retail outlet at survey no. 45/*/5, honnidibba village, kittur taluk, belgaum district in belgaum retail territory
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at survey no.638/*/6, kognoli village, nippani taluk, belgaum district in belgaum retail ter
Percentage e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at survey no. 638/*/6, kognoli village, nippani taluk, belgaum district in belgaum retail territory
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at survey no 14/1, koudiyala village, basavakalyan taluk, bidar district
Percentage e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at survey no 14/1, koudiyala village, basavakalyan taluk, bidar district
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at survey no, 86/2 & 86/4, vajamangala village, mysore taluk mysore district
Percentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at survey no, 86/2 & 86/4, vajamangala village, mysore taluk mysore district
Read moreof your Industry type