Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Percentage E Tender For Construction Of New Retail Outlet At Survey No 45/*/5, Honnidibba Village, Kittur Taluk, Belgaum District In Belgaum Retail Te
|
| Description |
Percentage E Tender For Construction Of Nro New Retail Outlet At Survey No.
45/*/5, Honnidibba Village, Kittur Taluk, Belgaum District In Belgaum Retail Territory
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BPCL_18637 |
|
Reference Number |
1000427092 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELGAUM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | November 24, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at survey no.638/*/6, kognoli village, nippani taluk, belgaum district in belgaum retail ter
Percentage e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at survey no. 638/*/6, kognoli village, nippani taluk, belgaum district in belgaum retail territory
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at s no. 591*/3k, adargunchi village,hubli taluk, dharwad district in belgaum retail territo
It is proposed to construct a new retail outlet at survey no 591*/3k, adargunchi village between kotugunshi to tadas on lhs of nh 48, hubli taluk,dharwad district in belgaum retail territory
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at survey no 14/1, koudiyala village, basavakalyan taluk, bidar district
Percentage e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at survey no 14/1, koudiyala village, basavakalyan taluk, bidar district
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at survey no71/1,vill. kadavigere,hobli kalambella,sira taluk, tumkurdistrict, karnata
Percentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at survey no71/1,vill. kadavigere,hobli kalambella,sira taluk, tumkurdistrict, karnata
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at survey no.94/2 uttamballi village kasaba hobli kollegal taluk, chamarajanagar
Percentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at survey no.94/2 uttamballi village kasaba hobli kollegal taluk, chamarajanagar
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at survey no, 86/2 & 86/4, vajamangala village, mysore taluk mysore district
Percentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at survey no, 86/2 & 86/4, vajamangala village, mysore taluk mysore district
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at survey no 155/3-15, kodakara village, chalakudy taluk, thrissur district, kerala in calic
Percentage e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at survey no 155/3-15, kodakara village, chalakudy taluk, thrissur district, kerala in calicut
Read moreTender for new retail outlet at sholavaram (survey no: 504/19 village: sholavram, taluk: ponneri), thiruvallur- chennai territory
Tender for new retail outlet at sholavaram survey no: 504/19 village: sholavram, taluk: ponneri, thiruvallur- chennai territory
Read morePercentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at sy no. 83/2b, hosahalli village, tumkur taluk, tumkur
Percentage e-tender for construction works of new retail outlet at sy no. 83/2b, hosahalli village, tumkur taluk, tumkur
Read moreof your Industry type