Tender Details

About Tender

🛠️ Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited (Ministry Of Steel) Is Seeking Bids For Critical Helicopter Components 🚁 End Bit Lh Part No. 125 Td51499 End Bit Rh Part No. 125 Td51506 Cutting Edge Part No. 125 Td11192 Bolt (Specifications To Be Provided Upon Request) 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 17, 2024, 12:00 Pm Suppliers With Expertise In Aerospace Components Are Invited To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules. Keywords: End Bit, Helicopter Components, Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited, Ministry Of Steel, Aerospace, Bolt, Tender, Bid Submission
Particulars Details
Title
End Bit Lh Part No. 125 Td51499,End Bit Rh Part No. 125 Td51506,Cutting Edge Part No. 125 Td11192,Bolt
Description
Organisation Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2024/R/337059
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 15, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 17/05/2024

Expired 838 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Buyer Name: Demant Kumar Dewangan
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited
Organisation: Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise