Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pneumetic Valve,Pneumatic Lock Assy,Solinoid Valve
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3597550 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHATIA-TRADERS | - | 24-06-2023 11:26:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JEET ENTERPRISES | - | 24-06-2023 11:33:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S KARAN TRADERS | - | 24-06-2023 11:22:53 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KARAN TRADERS | Item Categories : Pneumetic Valve,Pneumatic Lock Assy,Solinoid Valve | 15810.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHATIA-TRADERS | Item Categories : Pneumetic Valve,Pneumatic Lock Assy,Solinoid Valve | 16500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JEET ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Pneumetic Valve,Pneumatic Lock Assy,Solinoid Valve | 17450.00 | L3 |