Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lwm /Gwm By Construction Of Cover Drain From The Lo Joydeb Halder Towards The L/O Bhola Saha At Duttapulia , Sansad Xiv Under Duttapulia Gp Under 15th Cfc (Tied ) Fund,/2023 24 23, (1st . Inst. ) Id No 67611229/23 24
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lwm /Gwm By Construction Of Cover Drain From The Lo Joydeb Halder Towards The L/O Bhola Saha At Duttapulia , Sansad Xiv Under Duttapulia Gp Under 15th Cfc (Tied ) Fund,/2023 24 23, (1st . Inst. ) Id No 67611229/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_578042_3 |
|
Reference Number |
14(2)/DGP/ 15th FC(Tied) / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUTTAPULIA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of lwm /gwm by construction of cons drain with cover slab from the lo shankari adhikary towords the lo chaina pramanick at puratan bazar sansad xix under duttapulia gp under 15th cfc (tied ) fund,/2023-24-23, (1st . inst. ) id no - 67617
Improvement of lwm /gwm by construction of cons drain with cover slab from the lo shankari adhikary towords the lo chaina pramanick at puratan bazar sansad xix under duttapulia gp under 15th cfc (tied ) fund,/2023-24-23, (1st . inst. ) id no - 67617
Read moreConstruction of irrigated paka field channel from the irrigated lo rita halder towords the irrigated lo sunil halder at natunpara sansad xviii under 15th cfc (untied/1st inst ) fund /2023-24, ac no - 67611353/23-24
Construction of irrigated paka field channel from the irrigated lo rita halder towords the irrigated lo sunil halder at natunpara sansad xviii under 15th cfc (untied/1st inst ) fund /2023-24, ac no - 67611353/23-24
Read moreImprovement of gp front office complex premises by paver block at duttapulia gp office sansad-xiv under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /23-24 (1st. inst. ) aap no - 90/23-24 ,id no- 67607123/2023-24
Improvement of gp front office complex premises by paver block at duttapulia gp office sansad-xiv under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /23-24 (1st. inst. ) aap no - 90/23-24 ,id no- 67607123/2023-24
Read moreImprovement of gp front office complex premises by paver block at duttapulia gp office sansad-xiv under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /23-24 (1st. inst. ) aap no - 90/23-24 ,id no- 67607123/2023-24
Improvement of gp front office complex premises by paver block at duttapulia gp office sansad-xiv under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /23-24 (1st. inst. ) aap no - 90/23-24 ,id no- 67607123/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bt road from the h/o sadhan sadhukhan towords the h/o gaur saha at duttapulia sansad xiv within duttafulia g.p. under 15th fc (untied/1st inst. )fund /2023-24 , id no - 67590637/2023-24.
Construction of bt road from the h/o sadhan sadhukhan towords the h/o gaur saha at duttapulia sansad xiv within duttafulia g.p. under 15th fc (untied/1st inst. )fund /2023-24 , id no - 67590637/2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of bt road from the h/o sadhan sadhukhan towords the h/o gaur saha at duttapulia sansad xiv within duttafulia g.p. under 15th fc (untied/1st inst )fund /2023-24 , id no - 67590637/2023-24
Construction of bt road from the h/o sadhan sadhukhan towords the h/o gaur saha at duttapulia sansad xiv within duttafulia g.p. under 15th fc (untied/1st inst )fund /2023-24 , id no - 67590637/2023-24
Read moreRepair renovation and upgradation of gp meeting hall with allied works at duttapulia gp office sansad-xiv under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /23-24 (1st inst ) aap no - 118/23-24 id no- 67733732/2023-24
Repair renovation and upgradation of gp meeting hall with allied works at duttapulia gp office sansad-xiv under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /23-24 (1st inst ) aap no - 118/23-24 id no- 67733732/2023-24
Read moreRepair renovation and upgradation of gp old building (stair of gf) at duttapulia gp office sansad-xiv under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /23-24 (1st inst ) aap no - 91/23-24 id no-67607167/2023-24
Repair renovation and upgradation of gp old building (stair of gf) at duttapulia gp office sansad-xiv under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /23-24 (1st inst ) aap no - 91/23-24 id no-67607167/2023-24
Read moreInstalation of solar street light along paka rasta infornt of the house of 1 tumpa halder 2 dipak mondal 3 joydeb mondal 4 rabi biswas 5 baidyanath biswas at natunpara sansad xviii under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (untied / 1st inst.)/2023-24 , id n
Instalation of solar street light along paka rasta infornt of the house of 1 tumpa halder 2 dipak mondal 3 joydeb mondal 4 rabi biswas 5 baidyanath biswas at natunpara sansad xviii under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (untied / 1st inst.)/2023-24 ,
Read moreInstalation of solar street light along paka rasta infornt of the house of 1 tumpa halder 2 dipak mondal 3 joydeb mondal 4 rabi biswas 5 baidyanath biswas at natunpara sansad xviii under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (untied / 1st inst)/2023-24 , id no
Instalation of solar street light along paka rasta infornt of the house of 1 tumpa halder 2 dipak mondal 3 joydeb mondal 4 rabi biswas 5 baidyanath biswas at natunpara sansad xviii under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (untied / 1st inst)/2023-24 , id no
Read moreof your Industry type