Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of 250mm Dia
Description
Laying Of 250mm Dia Swg Sewer Line From H.No.1 4 880/22/11 (1 4 880/20/16) To H.No.1 4 950/1/8 Vivekanadha Nagar (Krupa Rao Galli) Under Boats Club Section,Sub Division I Of O And M Division V. (1st Call)
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 518657
Reference
Number
55/CGM(E)/OMC.II/D5/2024-25, Dt.12.06.2024 (1st Call)
Tender Fee 458
EMD 12927
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date June 13, 2024 00:30
End Date
Expired 15/06/2024

Expired 810 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.