Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4" Fb Bw 600# Es Manual Bv Haldia,4" Fb Bw 600# Es Manual Bv Panagarh,4" Fb Bw 300# Es Manual Bv Ha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5302712 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 20:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L&T VALVES LIMITED | Make : L & T Valves Model : TMBV Title : 4" FB BW 600# ES Manual BV Haldia | 10-09-2024 12:08:45 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | MICROFINISH VALVES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MICROFINISH VALVES PVT LTD Model : T87F2 Title : 4" FB BW 600# ES Manual BV Haldia | 06-09-2024 12:18:05 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | NILON VALVES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NILON Model : NILON/BV/600# Title : 4" FB BW 600# ES Manual BV Haldia | 10-09-2024 11:58:05 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Globe valve manual 4" 600# haldia,globe valves - manual 4" 300# haldia,globe valves - manual 4" 600
Read more
10 inch full bore bw es mov 600 ball valve,high pressure sealent gun-es,configurator for electrical
Read more
Globe valve 2" " # 600, bw, material: body-a182f22/a217wc9 seat ring-a182f6 slited,globe valve 4" "
Read more
Disc mcd 4 cl 150 gr lcb col 4 for 4 150 gate lcb bw manual,4300 gtv stem 630 h1075 for 4 150 gate
Read more
Fluted handwheel 14 dia hex hole sg for 4 900 gate lcb bw manual,disc mcd gr lcb colmonoy gr 4 for
Read more
Hardner for pediline 617p21 equal 4 point 600,hand mech adult size rt,hand mech rt adult size,rt ha
Read more
Supply of 4 inch, 600 class, rb, fe with api 6d monogram trunnion mounted ball valves,tmbv, manual-
Read more
Poh kit for india auto industries make shock absorber 600 kg capacity consisting of 13 items as under. 1) r2.0.104.0 (piston valve sub assembly), manual fig. no. 07, qty/set-01 no. 2) r2.0.105.0 (compression valve sub assembly), manual fig. no. 09, qty/set-01 no. 3) r8.0.103.1 (oil seal), manual fig. no. 01, qty/set-01 no. 4) r8.0.104.0 (sealing ring), manual fig.no.01, qty/set-01 no. 5) r8.0.105.0 (pressure ring), manual fig. no. 01, qty/set-01 no. 6) r6.0.109.1 (ph. co. ring piston), m
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 improvements of carriageway by providing 40mm mss to pothukam ponkunnam road ch 0 000 to 5 900 k m dw 2023 24 restoration due to trenching by kwa pipe in pothukam ponkunnam road bw ch 0 000 to 4 600 kmwork general civil work
General rp 2023 24 improvements of&#x0d carriageway by providing 40mm mss to&#x0d pothukam ponkunnam road ch 0 000 to 5 900&#x0d k m dw 2023 24 restoration due to&#x0d trenching by kwa pipe in pothukam&#x0d ponkunnam road bw ch 0 000 to 4 600 kmwork general civil work
Read morePortable single operated rectifier type conventional dc arc welding set-600 ampere capacity suitable for manual arc welding process with warranty/guarantee and test certificate. technical specification as given below: 1. maximum hand welding current 60 percent duty cycle 600a and minimum hand welding current 60 percent duty cycle: 120 a 2. open circuit voltage : 70v (max) and operating arc voltage: 25-44 volt. 3. 3-phase 50 hz, rated input voltage: 3 tapings- 380/415/440 volts. 4. type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type