Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Wear Hydraulic Oil As Per Is 11656 Is 11656,Oil Hydraulic As Per Is 10522
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4634651 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 16:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SUNDREX OIL COMPANY LIMITED.
450240
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARABIAN PETROLEUM LIMITED | Make : SPL LUBRICANTS Model : SPL HYDREX HLP 68 | 26-02-2024 10:41:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED | Make : MAK Model : MAK Hydrol HLP 68 | 26-02-2024 08:39:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : | 26-02-2024 10:30:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED | Make : HPCL Model : HP - HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM | 26-02-2024 10:15:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | POWERLINK OIL REFINERY LIMITED | Make : Model : | 24-02-2024 14:26:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | RAAJ UNOCAL LUBRICANTS LIMITED | Make : actevo Model : ACTEVO | 26-02-2024 10:34:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | S S CORPORATION INDIA | Make : AG ANGLO GOLDY Model : ANGLO GOLDY ANTIWEAR HYDRAULIC VG 68 | 17-02-2024 15:47:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SUN OIL COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Sunol Model : SUNOL | 23-02-2024 14:02:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SUNDREX OIL COMPANY LIMITED. | Make : SUNDREX Model : SUNDREX | 24-02-2024 18:12:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | UNIT GREASE OF INDIA | Make : UNIT Model : UNIT Anti Wear Hydraulic Oil | 24-02-2024 22:58:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | VELLOILS LUBRICANT AND PETROCHEM LTD | Make : VELLOILS Model : HYDROVEL 68 | 26-02-2024 10:16:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | VIP OIL PRODUCTS LIMITED | Make : Model : | 20-02-2024 21:06:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUNDREX VG-100 Oil Hydraulic | SUNDREX | SUNDREX | 1050 | ₹ 103950.000 |
| SUNDREX MS Barrels (Liters) Anti Wear Hydraulic Oil | SUNDREX | SUNDREX | 3570 | ₹ 346290.000 |
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Read moreCarrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreSupply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all charges.
Supply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all&#x0d charges.
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreof your Industry type