Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Surajit See House To Sunil Dolai House And Sk Sakir Ali House To Sk Vuttu Ali House At Paltaberia Dakshin
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Surajit See House To Sunil Dolai House And Sk Sakir Ali House To Sk Vuttu Ali House At Paltaberia Dakshin
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_898977_3 |
|
Reference Number |
DM.GHAT-II/657/15TH CFC(UNTIED)/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3164 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALTABERIA DAKSHIN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2028928 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from nepal dolai house to sunil dolai house, at mouza - andichak
Construction of concrete road from nepal dolai house to sunil dolai house at mouza andichak jl no 327 plot no 312 313
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from sk najrul house to bahar ali at dakshin mahallya
Construction of concrete drain from sk najrul house to bahar ali at dakshin mahallya
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from sk najrul house to bahar ali at dakshin mahallya
Construction of concrete drain from sk najrul house to bahar ali at dakshin mahallya
Read moreConstruction of cc road from serajul house towards sk nisar ali house via harmuj house at dakshin kalindipur
Construction of cc road from serajul house towards sk nisar ali house via harmuj house at dakshin kalindipur
Read moreCc road from singur road to house of sk sahadat ali at banamalipur dakshin para
Cc road from singur road to house of sk sahadat ali at banamalipur dakshin para
Read moreSinking of submersible near sk mehemud ali house at anantapur dakshin paschim,j.l-108,plot-1019
Sinking of submersible near sk mehemud ali house at anantapur dakshin paschim,j.l-108,plot-1019
Read moreConstruction of drain from neemtala kabarsthan towards the house of sakir sk
Construction of drain from neemtala kabarsthan towards the house of sakir sk
Read moreConstruction of road from sk mohor ali house to sk selimuddin ali house at tamultala village
Construction of road from sk mohor ali house to sk selimuddin ali house at tamultala village
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sk ser ali house to sk mohosin ali house at bijoyramchak
Construction of concrete road from sk ser ali house to sk mohosin ali house at bijoyramchak 1 no. sansad,(activity id-112432391)
Read moreU cons of road from surajit sunil pramanik house to debabrata mondal house xxiv (activity code 113651830 )
U cons of road from surajit sunil pramanik house to debabrata mondal house xxiv (activity code 113651830 )
Read moreof your Industry type