Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mild Steel Rectangular Hallow Section,Mild Steel Flat Iron,Color Coated Galvanized Sheet With Camou
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/412850 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A2Z ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Mild Steel rectangular hallow section,Mild Steel Flat Iron,Color coated galvanized sheet with camou | 2945220.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MULTI AXIAL ENTERPRISES MENDHAR (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Mild Steel rectangular hallow section,Mild Steel Flat Iron,Color coated galvanized sheet with camou | 2950000.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | J.K. Enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Mild Steel rectangular hallow section,Mild Steel Flat Iron,Color coated galvanized sheet with camou | 2986016.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Mild steel rectangular hallow section,mild steel flat iron,color coated galvanized sheet with camou
Read more
View cutter,mild steel rectangular hallow steel section,mild steel flat iron,pre painted galvalume
Read more
View cutter,mild steel rectangular hallow steel section,mild steel flat iron,pre painted galvalume
Read more
Heavy coated galvanized mild steel with zinc coated as per is 2721 2003 iron chain link fence panel
Read more
Supply of hot dipped galvanized mild steel flat (g.i earth flat)
Supply of hot dipped galvanized mild steel flat (g.i earth flat)
Read more1.1 m. s. tube iron mild steel,1.2 m. s. tube iron mild steel,1.3 m. s. flat iron mild steel,1.4 m.
Read more
Mild steel equal angle section,mild steel flat section,mild steel flat section,mild steel flat sect
Read more
Mild steel rod,mild steel rod,mild steel rod,mild steel rod,mild steel flat,mild steel flat,mild st
Read more
of your Industry type