Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚗 Procurement Opportunity: Engine Oil 15 W40 Ck 4 🛢️ The Department Of Defence, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Engine Oil 15 W40 Ck 4. 🛠️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 10, 2024, 12:00 Pm Suppliers Must Offer High Quality Engine Oil 15 W40 Ck 4 From Reputable Brands Such As Mak Lubricants And Castrol India. Proposals Should Include Detailed Specifications, Competitive Pricing, And Reliable Delivery Schedules. Keywords: Engine Oil, Ck 4, 15 W40, Mak Lubricants, Castrol India, Defence Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engine Oil 15 W40 Ck 4 Make Servo Oblique Hp Lubricants Oblique Mak Lubricants Oblique Castrol Indi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4872307 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 19, 2024 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2024
Expired 845 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARABIAN PETROLEUM LIMITED | - | 10-05-2024 11:29:33 | Vendor Assessed | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BD SYSTEMS AND SOLUTIONS | - | 10-05-2024 11:20:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED | - | 09-05-2024 20:50:44 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | DURGA MOTOR & TRADING CO | - | 09-05-2024 15:45:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | HARDWARE SUPPLY STORE | - | 10-05-2024 10:16:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED | - | 09-05-2024 22:31:05 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | LUBEKART SALES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-05-2024 09:57:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | MADDUX PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-05-2024 11:46:54 | Start-up | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | MINAS STORES | - | 09-05-2024 15:32:09 | Central / State PSUs | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | S S CORPORATION INDIA | - | 08-05-2024 15:48:05 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | S.N.DISTRIBUTORS | - | 09-05-2024 15:55:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | SHYAM SUNDAR RAVI PRAKASH | - | 09-05-2024 16:10:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | VIP OIL PRODUCTS LIMITED | - | 07-05-2024 14:16:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Engine oil 15w40 ck-4 make- servo oblique hp lubricants oblique mak lubricants oblique castrol indi
Read more
S1 servo oblique hp oblique mak pride 15 w 40,s2 servo oblique hp oblique mak synth 5 w 30,s3 servo
Read more
S1 servo oblique hp oblique mak pride 15 w 40,s2 servo oblique hp oblique mak synth 5 w 30,s3 servo
Read more
Supply and replacement of the lubricants engine oil grade 15w40 make castrol,gear oil make castrol,
Read more
Supply and replacement of the lubricants engine oil grade 15w40 make castrol,gear oil make castrol,
Read more
Acantis hm 68 hydraulic oil make -total-equivalent,engine oil 15w40 make - servo -bp - hp --castrol
Read more
Supply of 935 liters engine oil (grade- 15w40) make- servo, castrol, mobil)
Supply of 935 liters engine oil (grade- 15w40) &#x0d make- servo, castrol, mobil) &#x0d
Read moreSupply of 183 liters engine oil (grade- 15w40) make- servo, castrol, mobil)
Supply of 183 liters engine oil (grade- 15w40) &#x0d make- servo, castrol, mobil) &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type