Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acantis Hm 68 Hydraulic Oil Make Total Equivalent,Engine Oil 15 W40 Make Servo Bp Hp Castrol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4637377 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 22:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
VIP OIL PRODUCTS LIMITED
872960
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACE TYRE RETREADERS | - | 26-02-2024 11:22:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-02-2024 12:34:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GOYAL SALES CORPORATION | - | 19-02-2024 16:27:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | LUBEKART SALES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-02-2024 22:05:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | METAL OIL CORPORATION | - | 19-02-2024 16:07:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | Raghav Traders & Manufacturing company | - | 16-02-2024 13:54:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | VASUNDHARA PERFORMANCE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-02-2024 06:06:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | VIP OIL PRODUCTS LIMITED | - | 25-02-2024 19:36:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acantis HM 68 Hydraulic Oil Make -Total-Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 2100 | ₹ 273000.000 |
| Engine Oil 15W40 Make - Servo -BP - HP --Castrol -Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 420 | ₹ 58380.000 |
| Transmission Oil C4 SAE30 Make - Servo - HP - BP - Castrol - Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 420 | ₹ 56280.000 |
| Brake Oil Dot 3 -1 Ltr Package Make - Servo - BP - Castrol - Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 5560.000 |
| Yellow Coolant Pre-mixed -5 Ltrs Package Reputed Make | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 10000.000 |
| Distilled Water | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 30000.000 |
| MP Grease Make- Servo - HP - BP - Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 182 | ₹ 45318.000 |
| Gear Oil TRANSTEC 4 80W90 Make- Total -Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 420 | ₹ 60900.000 |
| Engine Oil VDS 3 SAE 15W40 -Volvo Part No.J00708.0100 | NA | BOQ Item | 210 | ₹ 30030.000 |
| Transmission Oil , Spirax S4 CX30 Part No.23293.0016 | NA | BOQ Item | 210 | ₹ 28560.000 |
| Brake Oil for 45 Ton Aster Reach Stacker Part No- ICM2019220 | NA | BOQ Item | 420 | ₹ 57540.000 |
| Bearing Grease EP2 Make-MobilVedol- Servo-IOC -HP- BP - Balmerol | NA | BOQ Item | 364 | ₹ 93912.000 |
| Servo Coat 140 Make-IOC-Hytak F-1500-Make-HP-Carmex Compound D Make-BP | NA | BOQ Item | 420 | ₹ 60900.000 |
| Gear Oil Servo Mesh SP 460 Make IOC-HP-BP | NA | BOQ Item | 420 | ₹ 62580.000 |
) lubrication oil– ckb 68. equivalent make oil: castrol, make-magna 68/perfecto t68, shell make-
Read more
) lubrication oil– ckb 68. equivalent make oil: castrol, make-magna 68/perfecto t68, shell make-
Read more
Lubrication oil - ckb 68: equivalent make oil: castrol make- magna 68/perfecto t 68, shell make-tel
Read more
Supply of 935 liters engine oil (grade- 15w40) make- servo, castrol, mobil)
Supply of 935 liters engine oil (grade- 15w40) &#x0d make- servo, castrol, mobil) &#x0d
Read moreSupply of 183 liters engine oil (grade- 15w40) make- servo, castrol, mobil)
Supply of 183 liters engine oil (grade- 15w40) &#x0d make- servo, castrol, mobil) &#x0d
Read moreOil servo 40 or equivalent,oil servo mesh 150 or equivalent,oil servo 68 or equivalent,oil servo 90
Read more
Supply and replacement of the lubricants engine oil grade 15w40 make castrol,gear oil make castrol,
Read more
of your Industry type