Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 227/24 Forthunathoos Nagar Thodu Side Kettu Ward 20 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 227/24 Forthunathoos Nagar Thodu Side Kettu Ward 20 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619245_22 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12701 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-119/24-puduppadi gp - manjalamkuzhi thodu side kettu-general civil work
Civil work road
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 - pannimattom poonkulam thodu side kettu in velliyamattam gp-(204/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 - pannimattom poonkulam thodu side kettu in velliyamattam gp-(204/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koonanjilikkal thodu deepening-227/24 in w-16-general civil work
Annual plan-koonanjilikkal thodu deepening-227/24 in w-16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-attappady block panchyath 2024-25 - side kettu-puliyara road side kettu- agali gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-attappady block panchyath 2024-25 - side kettu-puliyara road side kettu- agali gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-194/24-puduppadi gp - elokkara palakkunnu shaves nagar road side kettu retarring-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-192/24.puthuppadi gp kavungullakunnu kakkanchery road side kettu general civil work
Civil work road
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 kulakkudi ela thodu side kettu ward 2 pr no 61general civil work
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 kulakkudi ela thodu side kettu ward 2 pr no 61general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-619/25-puthuppadi gp appoottimukku footpath side kettu ward 9-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-attappady block panchayath 2024-25- side kettu-sholayoor pal society oothukkuzhi road -side kettu- sholayoor gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-attappady block panchayath 2024-25- side kettu-sholayoor&#x0d pal society oothukkuzhi road -side kettu- sholayoor gp-general civil&#x0d work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual planjp330/24 padayanippara erappinal thodu side kettu kalanjoor gp
Jp proj no 330/24 padanipara erappinal thodu side kettu
Read moreof your Industry type