Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Elloth Kandy Thodu Side Kettu W 6
|
| Description |
Re Tender Elloth Kandy Thodu Side Kettu W 6
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_745746_13 |
|
Reference Number |
MGNREGA/01/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5884 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THAMARASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1247522 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi.
Re-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi
Read moreRe-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Re-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRe tender kundachalil thekkum thottam thodu side kettu w1
Re tender kundachalil thekkum thottam thodu side kettu w1
Read more( re tender) egp140/25 st.johns venkuzhi road side kettu maintenance w16
( re tender) egp 140/25 st.johns venkuzhi road side kettu maintenance w16
Read moreMgnrega material suplly (akt junction thodu side kettu ward4)
Mgnrega material suplly (akt junction thodu side kettu ward4)
Read moreAnnual plan-attappady block panchyath 2024-25 - side kettu-puliyara road side kettu- agali gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-attappady block panchyath 2024-25 - side kettu-puliyara road side kettu- agali gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreParepeedika olipara dwss well side kettu proj no. 404/24 (re-tender)
Parepeedika olipara dwss well side kettu proj no. 404/24 (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type