Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 02 / 15th Finance Village Panchayat Providing New 30000 Ltr Oht Tank And Pipeline At Tholthookki Village H/O Sitheri Pappireddipatti Block
|
| Description |
Tn04 02 / 15th Finance Village Panchayat Providing New 30000 Ltr Oht Tank And Pipeline At Tholthookki Village H/O Sitheri Pappireddipatti Block
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_435735_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-02/15th Finance VP 2023-2024 Pappireddipatti Block |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518264 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-04/15th finance vp 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht tank and pipeline at pudhur village h/o sitheri
Tn04-04/15th finance vp 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht tank and pipeline at pudhur village h/o sitheri
Read moreTn04-03 /15th finance vp 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht tank and pipeline at arasanatham village h/o sitheri
Tn04-03 /15th finance vp 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht tank and pipeline at arasanatham village h/o sitheri
Read moreTn04-05/15th finance vp 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht tank and pipeline at pereri village h/o sitheri
Tn04-05/15th finance vp 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht tank and pipeline at pereri village h/o sitheri
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht, pipeline at nagaloor village tn04-06/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p06
Pappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht, pipeline at nagaloor village tn04-06/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p06
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht, pipeline at pattukonampatti village tn04-08/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p08
Pappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht, pipeline at pattukonampatti village tn04-08/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p08
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht, pipeline at nagaloor village tn04-06/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p06
Pappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht, pipeline at nagaloor village tn04-06/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p06
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht, pipeline at pattukonampatti village tn04-08/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p08
Pappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht, pipeline at pattukonampatti village tn04-08/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p08
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht, pipeline at jeyanthi colony village tn04-11/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p11
Pappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht, pipeline at jeyanthi colony village tn04-11/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p11
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht, pipeline at jeyanthi colony village tn04-11/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p11
Pappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht, pipeline at jeyanthi colony village tn04-11/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p11
Read moreRetender pappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht, pipeline at pattukonampatti village tn04-08/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p08
Retender pappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht, pipeline at pattukonampatti village tn04-08/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p08
Read moreof your Industry type