Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sudh Peyjal Hetu Outdoor Water Cooler With Installation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4622558 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 00:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Harsh Enterprises
5835000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harsh Enterprises | Make : NA Model : SUDH PEYJAL HETU OUTDOOR WATER COOLER WITH INSTAL Title : SUDH PEYJAL HETU OUTDOOR WATER COOLER WITH INSTALLATION | 27-02-2024 13:50:39 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S DEV ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SUDH PEYJAL HETU OUTDOOR WATER COOLER WITH INSTALL Title : SUDH PEYJAL HETU OUTDOOR WATER COOLER WITH INSTALLATION | 27-02-2024 14:09:11 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S HARSHIT ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SUDH PEYJAL HETU OUTDOOR WATER COOLER WITH INSTALL Title : SUDH PEYJAL HETU OUTDOOR WATER COOLER WITH INSTALLATION | 27-02-2024 14:23:34 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 4 | MANOJ KUMAR | Make : NA Model : SUDH PEYJAL HETU OUTDOOR WATER COOLER WITH INSTALL Title : SUDH PEYJAL HETU OUTDOOR WATER COOLER WITH INSTALLATION | 27-02-2024 14:04:00 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harsh Enterprises | Item Categories : SUDH PEYJAL HETU OUTDOOR WATER COOLER WITH INSTALLATION | 5835000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MANOJ KUMAR | Item Categories : SUDH PEYJAL HETU OUTDOOR WATER COOLER WITH INSTALLATION | 5838000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S DEV ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SUDH PEYJAL HETU OUTDOOR WATER COOLER WITH INSTALLATION | 5838200.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUDH PEYJAL HETU OUTDOOR WATER COOLER WITH INSTALLATION | NA | SUDH PEYJAL HETU OUTDOOR WATER COOLER WITH INSTAL | 20 | ₹ 5835000.000 |
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreInstallation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of automation panel for existing pumps at raw water pumping station at guirim bardez, goa
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automation panel for existing pumps at raw water pumping station at guirim bardez, goa
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read moreSupply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreInstallation of gate for cf south complex along with approach path to cf cum dfo residence lidder forest division bijbehara.
Installation of gate for cf south complex along with approach path to cf cum dfo residence lidder forest division bijbehara.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreInstallation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreof your Industry type