Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vkm Gp 72/23 24 Vaniyamkulam Gp Alinchuvad Vellaram Para Road Naveekaranam Ward 15 (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Vkm Gp 72/23 24 Vaniyamkulam Gp Alinchuvad
Vellaram Para Road
Naveekaranam Ward 15 (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VNKM-6(10) |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19068 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD Vaniyamkulam GP, Vaniyamkulam 679522 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
72/24 vaniyamkulam gp anuual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp alinchuvad vellarampara road ward 15
72/24 vaniyamkulam gp anuual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp alinchuvad vellarampara road ward 15
Read moreVkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Vkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Read moreVkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Vkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Read moreVkm gp-90/23-24-vaniyamkulam gp thrangali railway line kadavu connection road ward 14 (re tender)
Vkm gp-90/23-24-vaniyamkulam gp thrangali railway line kadavu connection road ward 14 (re tender)
Read moreVkm gp-96/23-24-vaniyamkulam kalathumpady road renovation ward 4
Vkm gp-96/23-24-vaniyamkulam kalathumpady road renovation ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-75/23-24-vaniyamkulam chandha cleaning project( concreating ) ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-75/23-24-vaniyamkulam chandha cleaning project( concreating ) ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-75/23-24-vaniyamkulam chandha cleaning project( concreating ) ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-75/23-24-vaniyamkulam chandha cleaning project( concreating ) ward 4
Read moreVaniyamkulam gp 89/ 2023-2024 aryan kavu cherukkatupulam road ward -15 (re tender)
Vaniyamkulam gp 89/ 2023-2024 aryan kavu cherukkatupulam road ward -15 (re tender)
Read moreOttapalam bp-2023-24 sivaraman nair kaniyarkuzhi road naveekaranam manissery in vaniyamkulam gp
Ottapalam bp-2023-24 sivaraman nair kaniyarkuzhi road naveekaranam manissery in vaniyamkulam gp
Read more125/24 annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp ayurvedha hospital naveekaranam ward 18
125/24 annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp ayurvedha hospital naveekaranam ward 18
Read moreof your Industry type