Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Key Board With Mouse,Smps,Dvd Writer,Cpu Fan,Usb Port With Adopter
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4159777
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 01, 2023 23:58
End Date
Expired 11/11/2023

Expired 1030 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Armed Forces Tribunal

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/s Aman Enterprises - 03-11-2023 14:27:58 MII MSE Qualified
2 MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES - 03-11-2023 10:26:58 MII MSE Qualified
3 SAMSARA ENTERPRISE - 08-11-2023 21:13:15 MII MSE Disqualified
4 TRADE ASIA - 02-11-2023 18:09:32 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Key Board with Mouse,SMPS,DVD Writer,CPU Fan,USB Port with Adopter 26880.40 L1
2 TRADE ASIA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Key Board with Mouse,SMPS,DVD Writer,CPU Fan,USB Port with Adopter 27202.00 L2
3 M/s Aman Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Key Board with Mouse,SMPS,DVD Writer,CPU Fan,USB Port with Adopter 27522.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise