Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Mla Ads Improvements To Elankom Gardens F Street Concrete Road And Interlock Tiling In Sasthamangalam Ward
|
| Description |
Concrete Interlocking Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_585151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/6162/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38787 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE ROADS DIVISION,TVM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla lac ads manjeshwaram constituency 2025 26 kodiyamma school road concrete and interlock in kumbala gp
Road concrete
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2019 2020
Lac ads mla ads 2019 2020 improvements to tharepady chembola road in vijayapuram panchayathu ward 17
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2020 21
Lac ads mla ads 2020 21 improvement works to cni lps mannanthara road in ward 49 of kottayam municipality
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2020 21
Lac ads mla ads 2020 21&#x0d ambalappuzha north gp construction of&#x0d road from hilps junction towards north&#x0d general civil work
Read moreLac ads mla lac 2023 24
Lac ads mla lac 2023 24&#x0d construction of waiting shed uzhavoor&#x0d pallikavala ch 4/620 km in kurianadu &#x0d veliyannoor road ch 0/000 to 11/070 km
Read moreMla-ads-construction of interlock road
Generalmlaads construction of interlock roadcheelanthi jnmlaads construction of cheelanthi jndairyfarm kalunk interlocktarred road in ward no910 of neendakara gramapanchayat in chavara constituencygeneral civil work
Read moreMla-ads-construction of interlock road
Generalmlaads construction of interlock roadcheelanthi jnmlaads construction of cheelanthi jndairyfarm kalunk interlocktarred road in ward no910 of neendakara gramapanchayat in chavara constituencygeneral civil work
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2022-23 peravoor lac sri. sunny joseph mla-malayampadi- kuttithodu road concrete, chengom- ottapplakkal road concrete, odappuzha- charamthottimala road concrete in kanichar gp
Road work
Read moreLac ads mla 2020 21
Lac ads mla 2020 21&#x0d improvements to chungam annankunnu road&#x0d ch 0/000 to 0/270 km and construction of&#x0d culvert in ward 13 of kottayam municipality
Read moreLac-ads-ads mla - chittur lac - parakkalam govt.glp school - second phase
Lac-ads-ads mla - chittur lac - parakkalam govt.glp school - second phase
Read moreof your Industry type