Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Brown Paper,Stamp Pad Ink,Stamp Pad,Whitener,Permanent Marker,Color Flag,Cd Marker,Scale Steel,Gum
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3790022
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 05, 2023 18:47
End Date
Expired 16/08/2023

Expired 1114 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HANAN TRADERS - 17-08-2023 11:13:28 N/A Qualified
2 JAI HIND TRADERS - 07-08-2023 13:31:20 N/A Qualified
3 M/S GAGAN TRADERS - 07-08-2023 22:53:26 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JAI HIND TRADERS Item Categories : Brown Paper,Stamp pad Ink,Stamp pad,Whitener,Permanent Marker,Color Flag,CD marker,Scale Steel,Gum 21000.00 L1
2 M/S GAGAN TRADERS Item Categories : Brown Paper,Stamp pad Ink,Stamp pad,Whitener,Permanent Marker,Color Flag,CD marker,Scale Steel,Gum 25740.00 L2
3 HANAN TRADERS Item Categories : Brown Paper,Stamp pad Ink,Stamp pad,Whitener,Permanent Marker,Color Flag,CD marker,Scale Steel,Gum 27825.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise