Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity For Railway Components 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Two Specific Items Under The Samal Harand Brand For Use In Mrb Sc Nde V Seal And Mrb Sc De Oil Seal. 🛠️ 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: June 05, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document For Complete Details. Keywords: Railway Components, Samal Harand, Mrb Sc Nde V Seal, Mrb Sc De Oil Seal, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A Consist Of 02 Items In 02 Nos As Follows: (I) Samal Harand Make Mrb Sc Nde V Seal, Part No: Sh/90 L/07, Qty 01 No. (Ii) Samal Harand Make Mrb Sc De Oil Seal, Part No: Sh/90 L/19, Qty 01 No.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106352205 |
|
Reference Number |
GA245127 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106352205/viewNitPdf_4578365.pdf |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 17:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2024
Expired 821 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Read moreCooling fan suitable for scmrb of m/s samal harand of india pvt. ltd part no sh/90l/03 of samal harand pvt ltd or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCooling fan suitable for scmrb of m/s samal harand of india pvt. ltd part no sh/90l/03 of samal harand pvt ltd or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCooling fan suitable for sctmb of m/s samal harand of india pvt. ltd part no sh/100l/03 of samal harand of india or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCooling fan suitable for sctmb of m/s samal harand of india pvt. ltd part no sh/100l/03 of samal harand of india or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) a set consists of 02 items for machine room blower. 1) v-seal for de as per peak part no sh/132m/19. qty 01 nos/set 2)v-seal for nde side as per peak part no sh/132m/07. qty 01 nos/set 2) a set consists of 02 items for scavenge machine room blower. 1) v-seal for de as per peak part no sh/90l/19. qty 01 nos/set 2) v-seal for nde side as per peak part no sh/90l/07. qty 01 nos/set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing no. 4306 atn-9 angular contact for oil cooling pump of m/s flow well samal harand (de side).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing no.4 306atn-8 angular contact-9 angular contact for oil cooling pump of flowell /samal harand (de side)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing no.4 306atn-8 angular contact-9 angular contact for oil cooling pump of flowell /samal harand (de side)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type