Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mech Sl Assy Nde, D0199950 Sh 2, Flowserve,Mechanical Seal, D0199950, Sh 1 Of 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4709233 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
FLOWSERVE SANMAR PRIVATE LIMITED
11351600
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLOWSERVE SANMAR PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FLOWSERVE SANMAR PRIVATE LIMITED Model : FLOWSERVE SEAL TYPE HSH/HSC Title : FLOWSERVE SEAL TYPE HSH/HSC | 02-03-2024 10:13:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FLOWSERVE SEAL TYPE HSH/HSC | FLOWSERVE SANMAR PRIVATE LIMITED | FLOWSERVE SEAL TYPE HSH/HSC | 2 | ₹ 5675800.000 |
| FLOWSERVE SEAL TYPE HSH/HSC | FLOWSERVE SANMAR PRIVATE LIMITED | FLOWSERVE SEAL TYPE HSH/HSC | 2 | ₹ 5675800.000 |
Mechanical seal,2h-97621,flowserve,mech seal assy,2h-51457,4.25in,flowserve,mech seal nde,d0056712,
Read more
Spares for mechanical seal p4107 flowserve,mechanical seal assembly flowserve p4107,mechanical seal
Read more
Flowserve make mech. seal spares
Flowserve make mech. seal spares / as per tender prmm231592
Read moreFlowserve make mech. seal spares
Flowserve make mech. seal spares / as per tender prmm231607
Read moreFlowserve make mech. seal spares
Flowserve make mech. seal spares / as per tender prmm231544
Read moreFlowserve make mechanical seal 2h-138663(r5),flowserve make mechanical seal 2h-138865(r4),flowserve
Read more
of your Industry type