Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Au62 (Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size: 5'6" X3" X1" ),Au63 (Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size 4'x3"
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Social Justice and Empowerment | Ministry of Social Justice and Empowerment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5621316 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 15:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ALUMINIUM FABRICATOR & SALES | Make : NA Model : Wooden Batten AU62 Title : AU62 (Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size: 5'6" x3" x1" ) | 26-11-2024 10:41:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S AGARWAL PLYWOOD TRADERS | Make : TARU Model : TARU CHILBIL WOOD Title : AU62 (Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size: 5'6" x3" x1" ) | 27-11-2024 16:11:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S S.S.ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Wooden Batten AU62 Title : AU62 (Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size: 5'6" x3" x1" ) | 26-11-2024 10:27:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MARUTI TIMBER MART | Make : NA Model : AU62 Wooden Title : AU62 (Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size: 5'6" x3" x1" ) | 25-11-2024 12:08:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | NEMANI VARIANCES LLP | Make : nllp Model : nllp Title : AU62 (Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size: 5'6" x3" x1" ) | 27-11-2024 21:19:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S S.S.ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AU62 (Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size: 5'6" x3" x1" ),AU63 (Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size 4'x3" | 1136237.50 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ALUMINIUM FABRICATOR & SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AU62 (Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size: 5'6" x3" x1" ),AU63 (Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size 4'x3" | 1140317.50 | L2 |
| 3 | MARUTI TIMBER MART (MII) | Item Categories : AU62 (Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size: 5'6" x3" x1" ),AU63 (Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size 4'x3" | 1270750.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S AGARWAL PLYWOOD TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AU62 (Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size: 5'6" x3" x1" ),AU63 (Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size 4'x3" | 1401412.00 | L4 |
| 5 | NEMANI VARIANCES LLP (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AU62 (Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size: 5'6" x3" x1" ),AU63 (Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size 4'x3" | 1704097.00 | L5 |
Au62 (wooden batten chilbil, wood size: 5'6" x3" x1" ),au63 (wooden batten chilbil, wood size 4'x3"
Read more
Final au62 wooden batten chilbil, wood size 5'6" x3" x1",final au63 wooden batten chilbil, wood siz
Read more
Wooden batten size 2'9" x3" x1" -au64,wooden batten size 5'6" x3" x1" -au62,wooden batten size 4'x3
Read more
Half teak wood beading,half teak wood beading,wooden batten teak,wooden batten teak,wooden batten t
Read more
Sal wood batten (size: 8' x 4" x 4" ),sal wood batten (size: 10' x 2" x 1" ),sal wood batten (size:
Read more
Sal wood batten (size: 8' x 4" x 4" ),sal wood batten (size: 10' x 2" x 1" ),sal wood batten (size:
Read more
Sal wood batten (size: 8' x 4" x 4" ),sal wood batten (size: 10' x 2" x 1" ),sal wood batten (size:
Read more
Ms frame with wooden top dining table with seating benches table size 8'x3' and bench size 4'x1'
Read more
Connector st various size- 1/4 x1/4 , 3/8 x3/8 , 1/2 x1/2 , 1/2 x3/8 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type