Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Au62 (Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size: 5'6" X3" X1" ),Au63 (Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size 4'x3"
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Social Justice and Empowerment | Ministry of Social Justice and Empowerment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5365874 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ALUMINIUM FABRICATOR & SALES | Make : NA Model : Wooden Batten AU62 Title : Final AU62 Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size 5'6" x3" x1" | 22-09-2024 12:02:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S S.S.ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Batten AU62 Title : Final AU62 Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size 5'6" x3" x1" | 22-09-2024 12:43:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEMANI VARIANCES LLP | Make : NVP Model : NVP Title : Final AU62 Wooden Batten Chilbil, Wood Size 5'6" x3" x1" | 26-09-2024 15:00:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Au62 (wooden batten chilbil, wood size: 5'6" x3" x1" ),au63 (wooden batten chilbil, wood size 4'x3"
Read more
Final au62 wooden batten chilbil, wood size 5'6" x3" x1",final au63 wooden batten chilbil, wood siz
Read more
Wooden batten size 2'9" x3" x1" -au64,wooden batten size 5'6" x3" x1" -au62,wooden batten size 4'x3
Read more
Half teak wood beading,half teak wood beading,wooden batten teak,wooden batten teak,wooden batten t
Read more
Sal wood batten (size: 8' x 4" x 4" ),sal wood batten (size: 10' x 2" x 1" ),sal wood batten (size:
Read more
Sal wood batten (size: 8' x 4" x 4" ),sal wood batten (size: 10' x 2" x 1" ),sal wood batten (size:
Read more
Sal wood batten (size: 8' x 4" x 4" ),sal wood batten (size: 10' x 2" x 1" ),sal wood batten (size:
Read more
Ms frame with wooden top dining table with seating benches table size 8'x3' and bench size 4'x1'
Read more
Connector st various size- 1/4 x1/4 , 3/8 x3/8 , 1/2 x1/2 , 1/2 x3/8 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type