Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc Of (I) Sanicherra To Balicherra (L 0.600 Km) (Ii) Govindapur To Gouripur (L 2.00 Km) Under Pwd (Rand B) Sub Division Kadamtala
|
| Description |
Patch Metalling, Grouting, Patch Carpeting, Stone Seal Coat Etc During The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_39537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/EE/DD/PWD(RandB)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48507 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer PWD RandB Dharmanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of road sanicherra to kherengjuri (link no. t-05 (p-1) under pwd (randb) sub-division kadamtala (l 7.972 km)
Protection work by c.c. block, sand cement bag, road side pucca drain, earth work etc during the year 2023-24
Read moreFdr mtc of different roads i) chandpur to mujirampara ii) sanicherra to balicherra
Protection of embankment by sand bag, landslip clearing, bamboo and wood pile driving etc
Read moreMaintenance of pwd black top road from sanicherra to balicherra (chandalipara) and pratyekroy to botertal under kadamtala rd block area
Patch repairing by patch metaling, grouting, patch carpeting, full length sand seal coating, etc. (l-2.20 km).
Read morePeriodical renewal of road sanicherra to kherengjuri (link no.-t-05 (p-1) under pwd (randb) sub-division kadamtala (l 7.972km)
Patch metalling, grouting, carpeting, stone seal coat, etc. during the year 2023-24
Read moreMtc. of pwd road (i) hospital road to kadamtala road via saratpally and pragati road (l 2.00km) and (ii) sripally balance portion (l 0.30km) under pwd (randb) dharmanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24
Recarpeting, patch wbm and grouting, surface drains, stripping etc
Read moreMaintenance of sanicherra to kalacherra road (l 2.10 km) within kadamtala rd block area during the year 2025-26
Patch repairing by patch metaling grouting patch carpeting sand seal coating etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from bagbari to lembucherra during the year 2023-24(l-2.00km)
Grouting, carpeting and seal coat from ch.0.00km to 2.00km.
Read moreMaintenance. of churaibari to premtala road (l 1.50 km) under pwd (randb) sub-division kadamtala
Patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting, stone seal coat, etc. during the year 2023-24 (gr ii).
Read moreMtc. existing pipe culvert and box culvert at different pwd road under kadamtala pwd (randb) sub-division
Mtc of pipe culvert c.c. bed, face wall, plastering and box culvert wall, etc during the year 2023-24
Read moreMtc of dharmanagar-bagbassa road ch.2.00km to 5.00km under pwd (randb) panisagar sub-division during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc. gr.i
Read moreof your Industry type