Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road Sanicherra To Kherengjuri (Link No. T 05 (P 1) Under Pwd (Rand B) Sub Division Kadamtala (L 7.972 Km)
|
| Description |
Protection Work By C.C. Block, Sand Cement Bag, Road Side Pucca Drain, Earth Work Etc During The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_40814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50/EE/DD/PWD(RandB)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 45761 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer PWD RandB Dharmanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal of road sanicherra to kherengjuri (link no.-t-05 (p-1) under pwd (randb) sub-division kadamtala (l 7.972km)
Patch metalling, grouting, carpeting, stone seal coat, etc. during the year 2023-24
Read moreMtc of (i) sanicherra to balicherra (l 0.600km) (ii) govindapur to gouripur (l 2.00km) under pwd (randb) sub-division kadamtala
Patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting, stone seal coat etc during the year 2023-24
Read moreRenewal of pmgsy handed over road sanicherra to kherengjuri (l 2.04 km, package no tr-03-51ug, link no. t-05) to pwd(randb) under kalacherra rd block during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, carpeting, stone seal coat etc
Read moreFdr mtc of different roads i) sanicherra aa road to kherengjuri ii) natunbazar to gobindapur road
Protection of embankment by sand bag, landslip clearing, bamboo and wood pile driving etc.
Read moreMaintenance. of churaibari to premtala road (l 1.50 km) under pwd (randb) sub-division kadamtala
Patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting, stone seal coat, etc. during the year 2023-24 (gr ii).
Read moreMtc. existing pipe culvert and box culvert at different pwd road under kadamtala pwd (randb) sub-division
Mtc of pipe culvert c.c. bed, face wall, plastering and box culvert wall, etc during the year 2023-24
Read moreStrengthening of pwd road natunbazar to yakubnagar l 1.88 km under kadamtala pwd randb sub-division
Wbm bm bc road marking etc
Read moreMaintenance of different roads under pwd(randb) kadamtala sub-division
Maintenance of different culverts in/c protection work
Read moreStrengthening of pwd road from kadamtala - ranibari road to harinacherra (ch.0.00 to 4.45km, l-4.45km) under kadamtala pwd (randb) sub-division
Metaling grouting pmc and sand seal coating etc
Read morePeriodical renewal of road 1. bargul to amtilla (link no.-021) and 2. drbs to ibb road (link no.-044) under pwd (randb) sub-division kadamtala (l 2.867km)
Patch metalling, grouting, carpeting, stone seal coat, etc. during the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type