Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Drain From Mahalaxmi Residency To Custodio Dias House To Main Road Behind Don Bosco College And Construction Of Fullgrout From Main Road To Sherifa Residency In Ward No. 5 Of Margao Municipal Council.
|
| Description |
Construction Drain From Mahalaxmi Residency To Custodio Dias House To Main Road Behind Don Bosco College And Construction Of Fullgrout From Main Road To Sherifa Residency In Ward No. 5 Of Margao Municipal Council.
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL COUNCILS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MC_18421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MMC/TECH/G-116/2024-25/1734 |
| Tender Fee | 5420 |
| EMD | 24202 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Margao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=18823 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Underground gutter with chember from gandhi chauk to don bosco
Underground gutter with chember from gandhi chauk to don bosco
Read moreMtc.of road from nh-8 to sovapada para via don bosco school
Mtc. of road side embankment, by gunny&#x0d bags, bamboo pallasiding, paver block work
Read moreMtc.of road from nh-8 to sovapada para via don bosco school
Mtc. of road side embankment, by gunny&#x0d bags, bamboo pallasiding, paver block work
Read moreRe-sectioning and cleaning of main canal from bineswar brahma road (near don bosco school) towards narabari
Re-sectioning and cleaning of main&#x0d canal from bineswar brahma&#x0d road (near don bosco school)&#x0d towards narabari upto culvert near&#x0d bodoland transport.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chapadanga main road to don bosco school at village chapadanga, panchyat-saharkol, block-pakur (l-349.00m)
Construction of pcc road from chapadanga main road to don bosco school at village chapadanga, panchyat-saharkol, block-pakur (l-349.00m)
Read moreWidening, improvement and resurfacing of mdr-36 from rivona to don bosco school in sanguem constituency.
Widening, improvement and resurfacing of mdr-36 from rivona to don bosco school in sanguem constituency.&#x0d
Read moreDeposit works-project no. 4702021 -pipe line extension to anakkuzhy puthuval don bosco area-general civil work
Deposit works-project no. 4702021 -pipe line extension to anakkuzhy puthuval don bosco area-general civil work
Read moreConstructing 710 mtr 11kv covered conductor line from don bosco to kuruppumukku for interlink ht under es kottiyam
Constructing 710 mtr 11kv covered conductor line from don bosco to kuruppumukku for interlink ht under es kottiyam
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_46 (i) widening and strengthening of kushal path from g.m road to paanch ali (from ch.0.00 m to ch.735.00 m), (l0.735 km) (ii) construction of don bosco college raod from sacred heart high school to don bosco college (from ch.0.00m
Mmnppna_23_24_46 (i) widening and strengthening of kushal path from g.m road to paanch ali (from ch.0.00 m to ch.735.00 m), (l0.735 km) (ii) construction of don bosco college raod from sacred heart high school to don bosco college (from ch.0.00m
Read moreLac ads renovatioin of road from kambivila don bosco , ward 16 to perayam school junction , ward-18 in thrikkovilvattom gramapanchayath
Lac ads renovatioin of road from kambivila don bosco , ward 16 to perayam school junction , ward-18 in thrikkovilvattom gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type