Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 46 (I) Widening And Strengthening Of Kushal Path From G.M Road To Paanch Ali (From Ch.0.00 M To Ch.735.00 M), (L0.735 Km) (Ii) Construction Of Don Bosco College Raod From Sacred Heart High School To Don Bosco College (From Ch.0.00m
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 46 (I) Widening And Strengthening Of Kushal Path From G.M Road To Paanch Ali (From Ch.0.00 M To Ch.735.00 M), (L0.735 Km) (Ii) Construction Of Don Bosco College Raod From Sacred Heart High School To Don Bosco College (From Ch.0.00m
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32684_16 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/14 |
| Tender Fee | 8270 |
| EMD | 8.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Underground gutter with chember from gandhi chauk to don bosco
Underground gutter with chember from gandhi chauk to don bosco
Read moreMtc.of road from nh-8 to sovapada para via don bosco school
Mtc. of road side embankment, by gunny&#x0d bags, bamboo pallasiding, paver block work
Read moreMtc.of road from nh-8 to sovapada para via don bosco school
Mtc. of road side embankment, by gunny&#x0d bags, bamboo pallasiding, paver block work
Read moreOrdinary mtc. of road from ramnagar colony para to herma via herma don bosco ch.0.60-2.00 km during the year 2025-26
Patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting
Read moreWidening, improvement and resurfacing of mdr-36 from rivona to don bosco school in sanguem constituency.
Widening, improvement and resurfacing of mdr-36 from rivona to don bosco school in sanguem constituency.&#x0d
Read moreMmppna_23_24_71, construction of kutuha baligaon gohain chuk road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 500.00m), 2.construction of ashapur natun gaon path from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 800.00m), 3.construction of bhagamur tiniali raod from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1000.00m)
Mmppna_23_24_71, construction of kutuha baligaon gohain chuk road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 500.00m), 2.construction of ashapur natun gaon path from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 800.00m), 3.construction of bhagamur tiniali raod from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1000.00m)
Read moreRe-sectioning and cleaning of main canal from bineswar brahma road (near don bosco school) towards narabari
Re-sectioning and cleaning of main&#x0d canal from bineswar brahma&#x0d road (near don bosco school)&#x0d towards narabari upto culvert near&#x0d bodoland transport.
Read moreConstructing 710 mtr 11kv covered conductor line from don bosco to kuruppumukku for interlink ht under es kottiyam
Constructing 710 mtr 11kv covered conductor line from don bosco to kuruppumukku for interlink ht under es kottiyam
Read moreMmppna_23_24_72, construction of road from thengal gaon to nh-52b (ch. 0.00m to ch. 800.00m), 2.construction of dhamal gaon majpath from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1100.00m) , 3.construction of road from tepor gaon khanikar chariali to e d drain (ch. 0.00m
Mmppna_23_24_72, construction of road from thengal gaon to nh-52b (ch. 0.00m to ch. 800.00m), 2.construction of dhamal gaon majpath from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1100.00m) , 3.construction of road from tepor gaon khanikar chariali to e d drain (ch. 0.00m
Read moreMmppna_23_24_135 1.construction of road from na-pam chakalia remaining portion from ch 0.00m to ch 510.00m, 2.construction of dangori kumar to tiokia road ch 0.00m to ch 1200.00m, 3.construction of narem pather pal basti road ch 0.00m to ch 750.00m
Mmppna_23_24_135 1.construction of road from na-pam chakalia remaining portion from ch 0.00m to ch 510.00m, 2.construction of dangori kumar to tiokia road ch 0.00m to ch 1200.00m, 3.construction of narem pather pal basti road ch 0.00m to ch 750.00m
Read moreof your Industry type