Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2023 24, S0237/24 Concreting Of Ancham Mile Pulickal Kavala Road In Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2023 24, S0237/24 Concreting Of Ancham Mile Pulickal Kavala Road In Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614043_13 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/RMPM |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0248/24-concreting of vadakkenada cherusherry road ward 17
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0248/24-concreting of vadakkenada cherusherry road ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0235/24-concreting of mullamattam manthrappara panachippara nelliyanikunnu road
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0235/24-concreting of mullamattam manthrappara panachippara nelliyanikunnu road
Read more72/24 thalanadu kada bhagam pulickal kavala road culvert construction and retarring in ward 10
72/24 thalanadu kada bhagam pulickal kavala road culvert construction and retarring in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0240/24-concreting of tholammakkal vayalil road in ward 9
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0240/24-concreting of tholammakkal vayalil road in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0236/24-concreting of vellilappilly gas godown road - ward 7
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0236/24-concreting of vellilappilly gas godown road - ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0245/24-concreting of choozhikkara kochupalachuvadu road in ward 1
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0245/24-concreting of choozhikkara kochupalachuvadu road in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0242/24-concreting of parottiyel mulayanikkal road in ward 13
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0242/24-concreting of parottiyel mulayanikkal road in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0238/24-concreting of thazhathel puthettunirappu road in ward 11
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0238/24-concreting of thazhathel puthettunirappu road in ward 11
Read moreMaterial supply for ward 8 canal kavala kurichikandam road concreting
Material supply for ward 8 canal kavala kurichikandam road concreting
Read moreProject no21/24 ward 03-8 th mile - ikkatrakkadavu road concreting ward 3
Project no21/24 ward 03-8 th mile - ikkatrakkadavu road concreting ward 3
Read moreof your Industry type