Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
72/24 Thalanadu Kada Bhagam Pulickal Kavala Road Culvert Construction And Retarring In Ward 10
|
| Description |
72/24 Thalanadu Kada Bhagam Pulickal Kavala Road Culvert Construction And Retarring In Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615931_10 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LID and EW/Mkm |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mundakkayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 556/24-25 construction of protection wall at cherumala ambalam road pulickal bhagam chittady bhagam in ward 17-mgp
Project no 556/24-25&#x0d construction of protection wall at cherumala&#x0d ambalam road pulickal bhagam chittady&#x0d bhagam in ward 17-mgp
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0237/24-concreting of ancham mile pulickal kavala road in ward 8
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0237/24-concreting of ancham mile pulickal kavala road in ward 8
Read morePro 378 kallikunnu colony road bhaki bhagam retarring ward 16
Retarring work at kallikunnu colony road
Read moreGeneral-side protection - maravikkal thodu-ward 10- thalanadu-side protection works to maravikkal thodu near maravikkal in ward no 10 of thalanadu panchayath-general civil work
This estimate aims to provide protection&#x0d to the banks of thodu, pwd road and the house.
Read moreThuravoor gp ekm pr. no. 72 kavala boys aryampilly kallupalam road maintenance phase 2 in ward 10
2023 - 24 thuravoor gp ekm pr. no. 72 kavala boys aryampilly kallupalam road maintenance phase 2 in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 muttam bhagam road maintenance in ward 3 in thalanadu gp-pro.no.171/25 (re-tender)(40000)
Annual plan-2024-25 muttam bhagam road maintenance in ward 3 in thalanadu gp-pro.no.171/25 ( re-tender)(40000)
Read moreAnnual planproj no1332324 construction of waiting shed in ward 11 illikkunnu bhagam at thalanadu gpetpa bp proj no1332324general civil work
annual plan-proj no1332324 construction of waiting shed in ward 11 illikkunnu bhagam at thalanadu gpetpa bp proj no1332324general civil work
Read moreAkd 36/2024-25 retarring ofashramam kavala puthupadythazham road in ward 9
Akd 36/2024-25 retarring ofashramam kavala puthupadythazham road in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-237/24-25-ration kada kavala gurumandapam road maintenance in ward 14 of koovappady gp
Annual plan-237/24-25-ration kada kavala&#x0d gurumandapam road maintenance in ward 14&#x0d of koovappady gp
Read moreAkd 215/2024-25 retarring of maniyattusseripalachira bhagam road in ward 12
Akd 215/2024-25 retarring of maniyattusseripalachira bhagam road in ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type