Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 556/24 25 Construction Of Protection Wall At Cherumala Ambalam Road Pulickal Bhagam Chittady Bhagam In Ward 17 Mgp
|
| Description |
Project No 556/24 25&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Protection Wall At Cherumala&Amp#X0d
Ambalam Road Pulickal Bhagam Chittady&Amp#X0d
Bhagam In Ward 17 Mgp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/Mkm |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14821 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNDAKKAYAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197535 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Plan-project no 70/24-25 vattakave kottaram bhagam nada re concreting handrail construction ward 17-mgp
Plan-project no 70/24-25 vattakave&#x0d kottaram bhagam nada re concreting handrail&#x0d construction ward 17-mgp
Read moreProject no 84/23-24 amballoor bhagam side protection wall in turning ward 5
Project no 84/23-24 amballoor bhagam side protection wall in turning ward 5
Read moreGeneral construction of a foot path across kottayam munni thodu at pulickal bhagam in ward no 1 of arakkulam grama panchayath foot path and protection work general civil work
General construction of a foot path across kottayam munni thodu at pulickal bhagam in ward no 1 of arakkulam grama panchayath foot path and protection work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-muvattupuzha bp-project no.199-kalloorkkad ward 11-side protection to mookkanthodu plathottathilthazham bhagam-g
General-muvattupuzha bp-project&#x0d no.199-kalloorkkad ward 11-side protection&#x0d to mookkanthodu plathottathilthazham&#x0d bhagam-g
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 379/2023-24-hanumaankovil bhagam road thodu side protection ward08
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 379/2023-24-hanumaankovil bhagam road thodu side protection ward08-general civil work
Read moreProject no-224-side protection wall for poovathumkal valiyathodu arappupalam bhagam in ward 2 of marangattupilly gp
Protection works
Read moreProject no-225-side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu idaikkattu bhagam in ward 6 of marangattupilly gp
Protection wall
Read moreProject no-222- construction of protection works to marangattupilly valiyathodu ittyekkat bhagam in ward 7 of marangattupilly gp
Protection works
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged side protection thodupuzha ward 17-reconstruction of damaged side protection wall at koyinkal kadavu bhagam of kumbamkallu thodu in ward no.17 of thodupuzha municipalitygeneral civil work
Side protection
Read moreConstruction of side protection wall in theeradesha road at puthenthara bhagam - project no 89/2024-25-general civil work
Construction of side protection wall in&#x0d theeradesha road at puthenthara bhagam -&#x0d project no 89/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type