Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Nearby Panchpara Majher Para House Of Dr Masum Shop To House Of Meshabuddin At Mouza Panchpara G.P. Panchpara Under Sankrail Dev. Block Under 15th F.C. Untied 24 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Nearby Panchpara Majher Para House Of Dr Masum Shop To House Of Meshabuddin At Mouza Panchpara G.P. Panchpara Under Sankrail Dev. Block Under 15th F.C. Untied 24 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_766402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/SNK/e-NIT-13(2nd Call)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKRAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1697104 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from nearby panchpara majher para house of dr masum shop to house of meshabuddin at mouza-panchpara g.p.-panchpara under sankrail dev. block under 15th f.c. untied 24-25
Construction of concrete road from nearby panchpara majher para house of dr masum shop to house of meshabuddin at mouza-panchpara g.p.-panchpara under sankrail dev. block under 15th f.c. untied 24-25
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from house of said to rinka laskar house at mouza-panchpara, gp-panchpara under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Construction of drain with cover from house of said to rinka laskar house at mouza-panchpara, gp-panchpara under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Read moreconstruction of concrete road from h o nijam, sekh to h o sarabuddin at mouza-sankrail jala, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 untied
construction of concrete road from ho nijam, sekh to h.o sarabuddin at mouza-sankrail jala, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 untied
Read moreConstruction of high drain with cover from house of ratan das booth no 213 nearby house to bapan pullish to ganga dhar at mouza-sankrail g.p.-d.sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c. (tied)24-25
Construction of high drain with cover from house of ratan das booth no 213 nearby house to bapan pullish to ganga dhar at mouza-sankrail g.p.-d.sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c. (tied)24-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from samir naskar house to kartik halder house mouza-thanamakua, gp-thanamakua under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (untied) (activity code- 90349944)
Construction of concrete road from samir naskar house to kartik halder house mouza-thanamakua, gp-thanamakua under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (untied) (activity code- 90349944)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nalpur railway quarter towards h/o dr. nabab mollick at mouza-nalpur g.p.-nalpur under sankrail dev. block under 5th s. f.c. untied 23-24
Construction of concrete road from nalpur railway quarter towards h/o dr. nabab mollick at mouza-nalpur g.p.-nalpur under sankrail dev. block under 5th s. f.c. untied 23-24
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of raja sk. to house of sabina sk. at mouza-argori, gp-andul under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 (untied) (activity code- 106896245)
Construction of concrete road from house of raja sk. to house of sabina sk. at mouza-argori, gp-andul under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 (untied) (activity code- 106896245)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of laxmi das to house of tarapada singh at mouza-duilya(ct) g.p.-duilya under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (untied) activity code-90351361.
Construction of concrete road from house of laxmi das to house of tarapada singh at mouza-duilya(ct) g.p.-duilya under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (untied) activity code-90351361.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of laxmi das to house of tarapada singh at mouza-duilya(ct) g.p.-duilya under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (untied) (activity code-90351361).
Construction of concrete road from house of laxmi das to house of tarapada singh at mouza-duilya(ct) g.p.-duilya under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (untied) (activity code-90351361).
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from arun hazras house to naresh mukherjee at mouza-mashila(ct) g.p.-mashila under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (untied) activity code-90739557.
Construction of concrete road from arun hazras house to naresh mukherjee at mouza-mashila(ct) g.p.-mashila under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (untied) activity code-90739557.
Read moreof your Industry type