Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Nalpur Railway Quarter Towards H/O Dr. Nabab Mollick At Mouza Nalpur G.P. Nalpur Under Sankrail Dev. Block Under 5th S. F.C. Untied 23 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Nalpur Railway Quarter Towards H/O Dr. Nabab Mollick At Mouza Nalpur G.P. Nalpur Under Sankrail Dev. Block Under 5th S. F.C. Untied 23 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_746996_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/SNK/e-NIT-14/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKRAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1650956 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from nearby panchpara majher para house of dr masum shop to house of meshabuddin at mouza-panchpara g.p.-panchpara under sankrail dev. block under 15th f.c. untied 24-25
Construction of concrete road from nearby panchpara majher para house of dr masum shop to house of meshabuddin at mouza-panchpara g.p.-panchpara under sankrail dev. block under 15th f.c. untied 24-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nearby panchpara majher para house of dr masum shop to house of meshabuddin at mouza-panchpara g.p.-panchpara under sankrail dev. block under 15th f.c. untied 24-25
Construction of concrete road from nearby panchpara majher para house of dr masum shop to house of meshabuddin at mouza-panchpara g.p.-panchpara under sankrail dev. block under 15th f.c. untied 24-25
Read moreconstruction of concrete road from h o nijam, sekh to h o sarabuddin at mouza-sankrail jala, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 untied
construction of concrete road from ho nijam, sekh to h.o sarabuddin at mouza-sankrail jala, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 untied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from l o babu to l o gorai at mouza-dhulagori, gp-dhulagori under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 untied
Construction of concrete road from l o babu to l o gorai at mouza-dhulagori, gp-dhulagori under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 untied panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 untied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from samir naskar house to kartik halder house mouza-thanamakua, gp-thanamakua under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (untied) (activity code- 90349944)
Construction of concrete road from samir naskar house to kartik halder house mouza-thanamakua, gp-thanamakua under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (untied) (activity code- 90349944)
Read moreConstruction of a road from podra pal ghat to sujoy jaiswal house at mouza-thanamakua, gp-thanamakua under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.-23-24 (untied)
Construction of a road from podra pal ghat to sujoy jaiswal house at mouza-thanamakua, gp-thanamakua under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.-23-24 (untied)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from arun hazras house to naresh mukherjee at mouza-mashila(ct) g.p.-mashila under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (untied) activity code-90739557.
Construction of concrete road from arun hazras house to naresh mukherjee at mouza-mashila(ct) g.p.-mashila under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (untied) activity code-90739557.
Read moreEstimate for construction of concrete road from h/o gobinda mukherjee to h/o amal chandra at mouza-garmirjapur g.p.-masila under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 (untied)
Estimate for construction of concrete road from h/o gobinda mukherjee to h/o amal chandra at mouza-garmirjapur g.p.-masila under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of raja sk. to house of sabina sk. at mouza-argori, gp-andul under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 (untied) (activity code- 106896245)
Construction of concrete road from house of raja sk. to house of sabina sk. at mouza-argori, gp-andul under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 (untied) (activity code- 106896245)
Read moreInstallation of 22 single arm solar street light at khal dhar from manasi chakraborty house to swagatam sweet center at andul gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th f.c (2023-24)
Installation of 22 single arm solar street light at khal dhar from manasi chakraborty house to swagatam sweet center at andul gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th f.c (2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type