Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repair To Nandal Surawadi Pimpalwadi Hol Road Mdr 12 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tal.Phaltan
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repair To Nandal Surawadi Pimpalwadi Hol Road Mdr 12 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tal.Phaltan
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920731_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 15 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 12 to 30.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district for the year 2026-27.under mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 12 to 30.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district for the year 2026-27.under mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreTree plantation maintainance on nandal surawadi pimpalwadi hol road mdr-12 in km 2/00 to 8/00 tal- phaltan dist- satara.
Tree plantation maintainance on nandal surawadi pimpalwadi hol road mdr-12 in km 2/00 to 8/00 tal- phaltan dist- satara.
Read moreMaintenance and repair to mdr 8 to waghoshi vadgaon malavadi khadaki nandal to mdr 8 road mdr 105 km 0/00 to 13/000 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to mdr 8 to waghoshi vadgaon malavadi khadaki nandal to mdr 8 road mdr 105 km 0/00 to 13/000 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreMaintenance and repair to jinti sakharwadi badekhan nandal bibi waghoshi tathavde upalave daryachiwadi bodakewadi giravi road mdr 8 km 0/00 to 52/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to jinti sakharwadi badekhan nandal bibi waghoshi tathavde upalave daryachiwadi bodakewadi giravi road mdr 8 km 0/00 to 52/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreMaintenance and repair to kusur tadavale kharadewadi nimbhore to mdr 9 road mdr 107 km 0/00 to 13/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to kusur tadavale kharadewadi nimbhore to mdr 9 road mdr 107 km 0/00 to 13/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreMaintenance and repair to phaltan aasu tawashi to district border road mdr 7 km 0/00 to 28/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to phaltan aasu tawashi to district border road mdr 7 km 0/00 to 28/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreMaintenance and repair to taradgaon saswad ghadagewadi sherechiwadi to mdr9 road mdr 86 km 0/00 to 17/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to taradgaon saswad ghadagewadi sherechiwadi to mdr9 road mdr 86 km 0/00 to 17/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreMaintenance and repair to mdr10 to giravi dudhebavi vadale pimprad rajale sangavi to mdr 6 road mdr 87 km 0/00 to 17/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to mdr10 to giravi dudhebavi vadale pimprad rajale sangavi to mdr 6 road mdr 87 km 0/00 to 17/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreMaintenance and repair to mdr 6 to rawadi kusur taradgaon aardagaon to mdr 4 road mdr 104 km 0/00 to 14/400 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to mdr 6 to rawadi kusur taradgaon aardagaon to mdr 4 road mdr 104 km 0/00 to 14/400 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreMaintenance and repair to mdr 13 to barad nimbalak takalwada rajale to mdr 7 road mdr 90 km 0/00 to 14/500 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to mdr 13 to barad nimbalak takalwada rajale to mdr 7 road mdr 90 km 0/00 to 14/500 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreof your Industry type