Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Children Park
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4176932 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPAGO ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : NA Title : RENOVATION OF CHILDREN PARK | 09-11-2023 17:10:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GANESH TRANSPORT AND TRAVELS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : RENOVATION OF CHILDREN PARK | 15-11-2023 16:53:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | UNITED TECHNICAL SERVICES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : RENOVATION OF CHILDREN PARK | 09-11-2023 17:20:55 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPAGO ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : RENOVATION OF CHILDREN PARK | 128000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UNITED TECHNICAL SERVICES | Item Categories : RENOVATION OF CHILDREN PARK | 132000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GANESH TRANSPORT AND TRAVELS | Item Categories : RENOVATION OF CHILDREN PARK | 132500.00 | L3 |
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreBeautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Construction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Read moreDevelopment of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Development of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Read moreConstruction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Construction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Read moreBeautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Read moreRenovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Renovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Read moreRenewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreRenovation of five public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Renovation of five public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Read moreRenovation of tank at kooradahalli tank at kooradahalli village
Renovation of tank at kooradahalli tank at kooradahalli village
Read moreof your Industry type