Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kannur Corporation Chelora Zone Div 15 Pro No.1719/24 25 Sc Smashanam Muthal Aramban Vasuvinte Veedu Vare Tarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kannur Corporation Chelora&Amp#X0d
Zone Div 15 Proj 1719/24 25 Sc Smashanam&Amp#X0d
Muthal Aramban Vasuvinte Veedu Vare Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_766784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/72896/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1255 |
| EMD | 14196 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chelora zone office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1250018 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15 pro 1278/24-25 chudala muthal chootinte motta vare retarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 15 - proj 1278/24-25-chudala muthal&#x0d chootinte motta vare retarring
Read moreRe tender annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15 - proj 1278/24-25-chudala muthal chootinte motta vare retarring-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15 - proj 1278/24-25-chudala muthal chootinte motta vare retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 20 proj 1679/24-25 thattuparamba sc colony road tarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 20 - proj 1679/24-25-thattuparamb&#x0d sc colony road tarring
Read moreA1/5/115/2023-24/shivante veedu muthal sulekhsyude veedu vare road concrete
A1/5/115/2023-24/shivante veedu muthal sulekhsyude veedu vare road concreteconcreteman road concrete
Read moreOa/5/1601/2023-24/shibhuvinte veedu muthal swayamprabhayaude veedu vare road concrete
Oa/5/1601/2023-24/shibhuvinte veedu muthal swayamprabhayaude veedu vare road concreteman road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 18 - proj 1652/24-25-macheri school munnadath paramb muthal parammal thazhe vare road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 18 - proj 1652/24-25-macheri school&#x0d munnadath paramb muthal parammal thazhe&#x0d vare road concreting-general civil work
Read moreOa/21/4223/2023-24/kunnekkad muhammedinte veedu muthal ponmalayude veedu vare road concrete
Oa/21/4223/2023-24/kunnekkad muhammedinte veedu muthal ponmalayude veedu vare road concrete
Read moreOa/21/4223/2023-24/kunnekkad muhammedinte veedu muthal ponmalayude veedu vare road concrete
Oa/21/4223/2023-24/kunnekkad muhammedinte veedu muthal ponmalayude veedu vare road concrete
Read moreOa/20/3951/2023-24/edaparambu rajammayude veedu muthal ushakumariyude veedu vare road concrete
Oa/20/3951/2023-24/edaparambu rajammayude veedu muthal ushakumariyude veedu vare road concrete
Read moreOa/19/3926/2023-24/ kalandithara krishnan veedu muthal rajagopalan veedu vare nadapatha concrete
Oa/19/3926/2023-24/ kalandithara krishnan veedu muthal rajagopalan veedu vare nadapatha concrete
Read moreof your Industry type