Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kannur Corporation Chelora Zone Div 15 Pro 1278/24 25 Chudala Muthal Chootinte Motta Vare Retarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kannur Corporation Chelora&Amp#X0d
Zone Div 15 Proj 1278/24 25 Chudala Muthal&Amp#X0d
Chootinte Motta Vare Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_766410_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/69393/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2110 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chelora zone office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1249394 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15 - proj 1278/24-25-chudala muthal chootinte motta vare retarring-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15 - proj 1278/24-25-chudala muthal chootinte motta vare retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15 pro 1283/24-25 ambedkar road theroth motta retarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 15 - proj 1283/24-25-ambedkar road&#x0d theroth motta retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15 pro no.1719/24-25 sc smashanam muthal aramban vasuvinte veedu vare tarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 15 - proj 1719/24-25-sc smashanam&#x0d muthal aramban vasuvinte veedu vare tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 18 - proj 1652/24-25-macheri school munnadath paramb muthal parammal thazhe vare road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 18 - proj 1652/24-25-macheri school&#x0d munnadath paramb muthal parammal thazhe&#x0d vare road concreting-general civil work
Read more112/25 charkka muthal choolisheri school vare retarring ward 8
112/25 charkka muthal choolisheri school vare retarring ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 oro 1342/24-25 anathanmukku road retarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 19 - proj 1342/24-25-ananthan&#x0d mukku road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15 pro 1288/24-25 bafaki road retarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 15 - proj 1288/24-25-bafaki road&#x0d retarring
Read more115/25 theepetti company muthal appamkualam temple vare retarring ward 8
115/25 theepetti company muthal appamkualam temple vare retarring ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 pro. 1328/24-25 choyyon mukku road retarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 19 - proj 1328/24-25-choyyon mukku&#x0d road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 14 pro 1235/24-25 farooque masjid road retarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 14 - proj 1235/24-25-farooque masjid&#x0d road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type