Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hand Made Design Fiber Display Board 9x6 Ft,Hand Made Design Fiber Display Board 4x2 Ft,Hand Made D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4432439 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 15:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PANDOH UTENSILES CENTRE | - | 19-01-2024 18:04:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJESH ENTERPRISES | - | 19-01-2024 17:55:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Surbhi Electricals | - | 19-01-2024 17:40:45 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Surbhi Electricals(MII) | Item Categories : Hand made design fiber display board 9x6 ft,Hand made design fiber display board 4x2 ft,Hand made d | 194500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJESH ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Hand made design fiber display board 9x6 ft,Hand made design fiber display board 4x2 ft,Hand made d | 231900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PANDOH UTENSILES CENTRE (MII) | Item Categories : Hand made design fiber display board 9x6 ft,Hand made design fiber display board 4x2 ft,Hand made d | 246940.00 | L3 |