Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wall Relief Display Board 6x4 Ft,Wall Relief Display Board 8x2 Ft,3 D Fiber Design Display Unit 2.5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4432326 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 15:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PANDOH UTENSILES CENTRE | - | 19-01-2024 18:12:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJESH ENTERPRISES | - | 19-01-2024 18:31:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Surbhi Electricals | - | 19-01-2024 23:19:33 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJESH ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Wall relief display board 6x4 ft,Wall relief display board 8x2 ft,3D fiber design display unit 2.5 | 194960.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Surbhi Electricals (MII) | Item Categories : Wall relief display board 6x4 ft,Wall relief display board 8x2 ft,3D fiber design display unit 2.5 | 261200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PANDOH UTENSILES CENTRE (MII) | Item Categories : Wall relief display board 6x4 ft,Wall relief display board 8x2 ft,3D fiber design display unit 2.5 | 365300.00 | L3 |