Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 . Cradle Guard For Different Location Of Ht And Lt Overhead Line To Ensure Human Safety. 2. Urgent Repairing Maintenance Of 550 V And 440 V Volt Overhead Line Near Durga Mandir Site Colony, Masan Dhawra, Water Filter Plant Oh Line And Diff. Location
|
| Description |
1 . Cradle Guard For Different Location Of Ht And Lt Overhead Line To Ensure Human Safety. 2. Urgent Repairing Maintenance Of 550 V And 440 V Volt Overhead Line Near Durga Mandir Site Colony, Masan Dhawra, Water Filter Plant Oh Line And Diff. Location
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_300143_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/23-24/EnM/272 Dt. 01.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bankola Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310897 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreCradle guard installation at overhead line at different capacities 550v 440v under bankola area
Cradle guard installation at overhead line at different capacities 550v 440v under bankola area
Read moreCradle guarding of 11kv, 3.3kv ,550v and 440v overhead line at various places of dalurband colliery.
Cradle guarding of 11kv, 3.3kv ,550v and 440v overhead line at various places of dalurband colliery.
Read moreCradle guard for different location of overhead line at north searsole ocp to ensure human safety of kunustoria area
Cradle guard for different location of overhead line at north searsole ocp to ensure human safety of kunustoria area
Read moreInstallation of 550v/440v overhead line near manderboni guest house.
Installation of 550v/440v overhead line near manderboni guest house.
Read moreFor repairing and installation of cradle guard 550v/440v/220v/ o/h line
For repairing and installation of cradle guard under 550v/440v/220v o/h line and two poles replaced around sijua stadium 6.6kv, at new weighbridge mudidih colliery under sijua area
Read moreTowards repairing and rectification of overhead line containing 6.6kv,550v and 440v
Towards repairing and rectification of overhead line containing 6.6kv,550v and 440v also replacement of foulty cable at different location of loyabad colliery.
Read moreRepairing of cradle guard for different location of overhead line at bankola area office , officer bungalow and staff colony to ensure human safety under bankola area .
Repairing of cradle guard for different location of overhead line at bankola area office , officer bungalow and staff colony to ensure human safety under bankola area .
Read moreNew installation of 550v/440v overhead line at gogla colliery staff colony of madhaipur colliery.
New installation of 550v/440v overhead line at gogla colliery staff colony of madhaipur colliery.
Read moreEstablishment of 550v over head line at cement dhawra and manderboni colliery.
Establishment of 550v over head line at cement dhawra and manderboni colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type