Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For P.S To Mr. Vipin Galar For Irrigation Purpose At Installation 25 Kva Dtr At Village Jujharpur Under Pathrota D/C O And M Div Itarsi.
|
| Description |
Estimate For P.S To Mr. Vipin Galar For Irrigation Purpose At Installation 25 Kva Dtr At Village Jujharpur Under Pathrota D/C O And M Div Itarsi.
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_349916_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/Works/2024-25/19 Date 10.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 413 |
| EMD | 1200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Itarsi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=410684 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for installation of new 63 kva dtr online at village tangna pathrota dc o and m itarsi div. under pm_ juga yojna
Estimate for installation of new 63 kva dtr online at village tangna pathrota dc o and m itarsi div. under pm_ juga yojna
Read moreEstimate for installation of 63 kva dtr online at village pandri under pathrota dc under o and m div itarsi under pm_juga scheme
Estimate for installation of 63 kva dtr online at village pandri under pathrota dc under o and m div itarsi under pm_juga scheme
Read moreEstimate for shifting 100 kva dtr at village indranagar pathrota d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Estimate for shifting 100 kva dtr at village indranagar pathrota d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Read moreP.s to installation 2x25 kva dtr for irrigation purpose mr. chand prakash (ds2023094623) at village silari and mr. yashwant tomar (ds2023094827) at village kesla khurd under gurra dc of o and m dn itarsi
P.s to installation 2x25 kva dtr for irrigation purpose mr. chand prakash (ds2023094623) at village silari and mr. yashwant tomar (ds2023094827) at village kesla khurd under gurra dc of o and m dn itarsi
Read moreShifting of dtr substation at 33/11 kv jamani substation under pathrota d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Shifting of dtr substation at 33/11 kv jamani substation under pathrota d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Read moreEstimate for shifting of 100 kva dtr at village gochi taronda at pathrota d/c o and m dn. itarsi
Estimate for shifting of 100 kva dtr at village gochi taronda at pathrota d/c o and m dn. itarsi
Read moreEstimate for installation of 63 kva dtr at village chirpani at pathrota d/c under o and m dn itarsi
Estimate for installation of 63 kva dtr at village chirpani at pathrota d/c under o and m dn itarsi
Read moreEstimate for extension of 11 kv line for reconnecting dtr on 11 kv agr feeder at village pathrota under itarsi dn
Estimate for extension of 11 kv line for reconnecting dtr on 11 kv agr feeder at village pathrota under itarsi dn
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 63 kva dtr at village pandari under pathrota d/c under o and m division itarsi
Estimate for installation of additional 63 kva dtr at village pandari under pathrota d/c under o and m division itarsi
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 63 kva dtr at pandari gaonwala under pathrota d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Estimate for installation of additional 63 kva dtr at pandari gaonwala under pathrota d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Read moreof your Industry type