Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Extension Of 11 Kv Line For Reconnecting Dtr On 11 Kv Agr Feeder At Village Pathrota Under Itarsi Dn
|
| Description |
Estimate For Extension Of 11 Kv Line For Reconnecting Dtr On 11 Kv Agr Feeder At Village Pathrota Under Itarsi Dn
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_378441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STM-STC/Works/2024-25/79 Date 23/10/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 413 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Itarsi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=445802 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of dtr substation at 33/11 kv jamani substation under pathrota d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Shifting of dtr substation at 33/11 kv jamani substation under pathrota d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv borna agr feeder to 11 kv hatnabad agr feeder under semriharchand o and m dn. sohagpur
Estimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv borna agr feeder to 11 kv hatnabad agr feeder under&#x0d semriharchand o and m dn. sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv mahuakheda agr feeder to 11 kv khapariya agr feeder under sohagpur (r) o n m dn sohagpur
Estimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv mahuakheda agr feeder to 11 kv khapariya agr feeder under sohagpur&#x0d (r) o n m dn sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv ganera agr feeder to 11 kv nasirabad agr feeder under makhan-nagar o and m dn. sohagpur
Estimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv ganera agr feeder to 11 kv nasirabad agr feeder under makhan-nagar&#x0d o and m dn. sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv new sodra agr feeder 11 kv sosarkheda agr feeder under shobhapur under o and m dn. sohagpur
Estimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv new sodra agr feeder 11 kv sosarkheda agr feeder under shobhapur under o and m dn. sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv nagtara agr feeder to 11 kv ramnagar agr feeder uder sohagpur (r) under o n m dn. sohagpur
Estimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv nagtara agr feeder to 11 kv ramnagar agr feeder uder sohagpur (r)&#x0d under o n m dn. sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for providing material 33 kv ntpc feeder under pathrota d/c o and m dn. itarsi
Estimate for providing material 33 kv ntpc feeder under pathrota d/c o and m dn. itarsi
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv new gopalpur agr feeder to 11 kv bhokhedi agr feeder under shobhapur d/c o n m dn. sohagpur
Estimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv new gopalpur agr feeder to 11 kv bhokhedi agr feeder under shobhapur d/c o n m dn. sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of load of 33 kv spm feeder emanating from 220 kv ehv substation pathrota under o and m dn itarsi
Estimate for bifurcation of load of 33 kv spm feeder emanating from 220 kv ehv substation pathrota under o and m dn itarsi&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for shifting 100 kva dtr at village indranagar pathrota d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Estimate for shifting 100 kva dtr at village indranagar pathrota d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Read moreof your Industry type