Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
02(2 Nd Call)/Pmjvk/Bdo/M J/2023 2024 Sl No 03
|
| Description |
Construction Of 342 No Tamaltala Awc At Tamaltala Gsfp Primary School, Mouza Munsurganj, J.L No 238, Khatian No 1018, Plot No 343 Under Jiaganj Azimganj Municipality (Awc Code 19333250129)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_553644_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02(2ND CALL)/PMJVK/BDO/M-J/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 25316 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE BDO, M-J DEV. BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
02(2nd call)/pmjvk/bdo/m-j/2023-2024 sl no 02
Construction of 214 no awc at dayamoyee primary. school, mouza jafraganj, j.l no 62, khatian no 271, plot no 168 under murshidabad municipality (awc code 19333190114)
Read more02(2nd call)/pmjvk/bdo/m-j/2023-2024 sl no 01
Construction of 212 no awc at manindra mohan primary school, mouza at mogoltuli, j.l no 60, khatian no 306, plot no 198 under murshidabad municipality (awc code 19333190112)
Read more06(2nd call)/pmjvk/bdo/m-j/2023-2024, sl no 01
Construction of 05 no awc at pirtala primary school, mouza pirtala, j.l no 009, khatian no 50, plot no 06 under murshidabad jiaganj development block (awc code 19333250605)
Read more02(3rd call)/pmjvk/bdo/m-j/2023-2024, sl no 01
Construction of 342 no tamaltala awc at tamaltala gsfp primary school, mouza munsurganj, j.l no 238, khatian no 1018, plot no 343 under jiaganj-azimganj municipality (awc code 19333250129)
Read more03/mdw/bdo/m-j/2024-2025(2nd call), sl no 02
Construction of cycle shed at ayeshbagh vidyapith high school under nutangram gp of murshidabad-jiaganj dev. block
Read more20/wcd/bdo/m-j/2023-2024 (2nd call), sl no 03
Repairing works of awcs at ransagar pry. school jamtala pry. school hasnabad, bhatpara pry. school kapasdanga jb school of kapasdanga gp under murshidabad-jiaganj development block.
Read more19/pbssm/bdo/m-j/2023-2024(2nd call), sl no 02
Construction of additional class room at bhatupara primary school of dangapara gp under murshidabad-jiaganj development block.
Read more23/wcd/bdo/m-j/2023-2024 (2nd call), sl no 02
Repairing works of awcs at muramara pry. school i bidhan colony pry. school bandhu kunja pry. school mahinagar jb school churamanidanga muramara pry. school ii boranagar bhaskarapara ssk of mukundabagh gp under murshidabad-jiaganj developmen
Read more06/pmjvk/bdo/m-j/2023-2024 sl no 01
Construction of 05 no awc at pirtala primary school, mouza pirtala, j.l no 009, khatian no 50, plot no 06 under murshidabad-jiaganj development block (awc code 19333250605)
Read more19/bcw and td/bdo/m-j/2024-2025(2nd call), sl no 03
Construction concrete road from ajit sardar s house towards bhadu sardar s house at vill-joydhar, mouza- darura, plot no- 105,73 , j.l no- 255 under mukundabagh gram panchayat in murshidabad-jiaganj development block
Read moreof your Industry type