Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Leach Pit And Silt Chamber 09 Nos With Cover Slab At Baro Andulia And Natun Gram Village Of Different Places Under Hatisala Ii Gp Under Chapra Development Block Under Sbm And 15th Cfc For The Year Of 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Leach Pit And Silt Chamber 09 Nos With Cover Slab At Baro Andulia And Natun Gram Village Of Different Places Under Hatisala Ii Gp Under Chapra Development Block Under Sbm And 15th Cfc For The Year Of 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_604574_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NAD/CHA/HATI-II/NIT-12/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HATISALA II GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of leach pit and silt chamber 07 nos with cover slab at baro andulia and natun gram village of different places under hatisala ii gp under chapra development block under sbm and 15th cfc for the year of 2023 24
Construction of leach pit and silt chamber 07 nos with cover slab at baro andulia and natun gram village of different places under hatisala ii gp under chapra development block under sbm and 15th cfc for the year of 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of leach pit silt chamber 10 nos with cover slab at nutan gram bara andulia of different school under hatisala ii gp under chapra dev. block under sbm 15th cfc fund
Construction of leach pit silt chamber 10 nos with cover slab at nutan gram bara andulia of different school under hatisala-ii g.p under chapra dev. block under s.b.m 15th c.f.c fund
Read moreConstruction of a cover drain from the baro andulia bus stand to kalitala at uttar baro andulia (06) under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th fc for the year of 2023-24. activity code- 67743663
Construction of a cover drain from the baro andulia bus stand to kalitala at uttar baro andulia (06) under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th fc for the year of 2023-24. activity code- 67743663
Read moreConstruction of leach pit with cover slab at hantra under hatisala-ii gp under chapra development block under sbm and 15th fc for the year of 2023-24
Construction of leach pit with cover slab at hantra under hatisala-ii gp under chapra development block under sbm and 15th fc for the year of 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of community hall above the hatisala-ii gram panchayet market infront of hatisala-ii gp office (phase-ii) at dakshin baro andulia under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under 5th state finance commission for the year of 2023-24 (sl-2)
Construction of community hall above the hatisala-ii gram panchayet market infront of hatisala-ii gp office (phase-ii) at dakshin baro andulia under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under 5th state finance commission for the year of 2023-24 (sl-2)
Read moreRepairing of black top road from h/o abu sekh to natun gram pmgsy at hatisala of hatisala-i gram panchayat under chapra dev. block . road length- 1.080 km
Repairing of black top road from h/o abu sekh to natun gram pmgsy at hatisala of hatisala-i gram panchayat under chapra dev. block . road length- 1.080 km
Read moreConstruction of cement a concrete road from the house of nabakumar singha to the khelar math at uttar baro andulia under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th fc for the year of 2023-24. activity code - 67642699
Construction of cement a concrete road from the house of nabakumar singha to the khelar math at uttar baro andulia under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th fc for the year of 2023-24. activity code - 67642699
Read moreConstruction of a cover drain from the house of tapas biswas towards the house of sagar ghosh at dakshin baro andulia ( ) under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th fc for the year of 2022-23. activity code- 67744690
Construction of a cover drain from the house of tapas biswas towards the house of sagar ghosh at dakshin baro andulia ( ) under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th fc for the year of 2022-23. activity code- 67744690
Read moreConstruction of a cover drain from the house of ashoke halder to the house of hekmat sekh at uttar baro andulia under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th fc for the year of 2023-24. activity code- 67743966
Construction of a cover drain from the house of ashoke halder to the house of hekmat sekh at uttar baro andulia under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th fc for the year of 2023-24. activity code- 67743966
Read moreConstruction of cement a concrete road from the land of bapi biswas to the house of seru khalifa at dakshin baro andulia under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th fc for the year of 2023-24. activity code - 67694910
Construction of cement a concrete road from the land of bapi biswas to the house of seru khalifa at dakshin baro andulia under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th fc for the year of 2023-24. activity code - 67694910
Read moreof your Industry type