Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Syp. Potassium Chloride 1.5 Gm/15 Ml, 200 Ml Bottle.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72956914 |
|
Reference Number |
LTNO080MRT42023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/72956914/viewNitPdf_4446456.pdf |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 18:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSyrup potassium chloride 1.5 gm/15 ml, 2 [syrup potassium chloride 1.5 gm/15 ml, 200 ml bottle]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup potassium chloride 1.5 gm/15 ml, 2 [syrup potassium chloride 1.5 gm/15 ml, 200 ml bottle]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup. potassium chloride 1.5 gm/15 ml, 200 ml bottle .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePotassium chloride 1.5 g / 15 ml 200 ml bottle, unit:bot.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePotassium chloride 1.5 gm/15 ml,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePotassium chloride 1.5 g / 15 ml 200 ml bot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. potassium chloride 1.5 gm/10 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type