Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zebronic Motherboard H110 M2,Ups Battery 12 V,Monitor 19 Inch Lcd,Hp Keyboard And Mouse Combo,D Link
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3971038
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 16, 2023 18:36
End Date
Expired 26/09/2023

Expired 1072 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Best IT Solutions - 24-09-2023 15:52:48 MSE Qualified
2 CHANDI COMPUTER REPARING POINT - 22-09-2023 20:58:58 N/A Qualified
3 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 25-09-2023 20:17:22 MSE Qualified
4 prabhjottradingcompany - 22-09-2023 21:28:14 N/A Qualified
5 R.D. SUPPLIERS - 26-09-2023 07:18:52 N/A Qualified
6 SATGURU ENTERPRISES - 24-09-2023 11:38:32 N/A Qualified
7 VARSA PARTNERS LLP - 26-09-2023 13:57:20 MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise