Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 2025 26 Proj No 122/26 Kattoli Illichari Dwss Fourth Stage
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 2025 26 Proj No 122/26 Kattoli Illichari Dwss Fourth Stage
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_818805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
122/AE/LSGD/TDPA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2665 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimkunnam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372424 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 296 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan thodupuzha bp 2023-24 kattoli - illichari drinking water project 2nd phase proj. no. 114/23-24 karimkunnam gp
Annual plan thodupuzha bp 2023-24 kattoli - illichari drinking water project 2nd phase proj. no. 114/23-24 karimkunnam gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 67/26 parunthumpara dwss pipeline maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 67/26 parunthumpara dwss pipeline maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 151/24 kattoli - illichari road maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 151/24 kattoli - illichari road maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 completion of illichari samskarika nilayam
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 completion of illichari samskarika nilayam
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 102/25 mannathippara dwss maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 102/25 mannathippara dwss maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 116/25 theruveppara dwss maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 116/25 theruveppara dwss maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 115/25 ayyampara dwss pipeline maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 115/25 ayyampara dwss pipeline maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 34/24-25 varakipara dwss pipeline maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 34/24-25 varakipara dwss pipeline maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 36/24-25 kattoly illichary dwss pipeline maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 36/24-25 kattoly illichary dwss pipeline maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 74/26 muttom chc urgent maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 74/26 muttom chc urgent maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type