Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
400 Amps Metro Politan Vickers Ocb Switch Pump No 2 With Busbar At 6 Pit Aralgaria Colliery, Pb Area.
|
| Description |
400 Amps Metro Politan Vickers Ocb Switch Pump No 2 With Busbar At 6 Pit Aralgaria Colliery, Pb Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_328531_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2024-25/97 dated-03.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 6 PIT ARALGORIA BHAGABANDH COLLIERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340572 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2025
Expired 509 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
400amps metro politan vickers ocb switch pump no 2 with busbar at 6 pit aralgaria colliery, pb area.
400amps metro politan vickers ocb switch pump no 2 with busbar at 6 pit aralgaria colliery, pb area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400amps 11kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie make of main switch of sahana sub station dobari colliery
Complete repairing of 400amps 11kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie make of main switch of sahana sub station dobari colliery
Read moreComplete repairing/ overhauling of one(01)550 volt ocb 400amps metro politan make ocb switch sl. no.d-834890 installed at lodna power house
Complete repairing/ overhauling of one(01)550 volt ocb 400amps metro politan make ocb switch sl. no.d-834890 installed at lodna power house
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of community center near aralgaria 6 pit under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of community center near aralgaria 6 pit under pb area
Read moreComplete repairing of gec make 800a ocb busbar 550v sl no- 40/0288 at site of pb project colliery.
Complete repairing of gec make 800a ocb busbar 550v sl no- 40/0288 at site of pb project colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a) 400amps/550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 28(b) 400amps 550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 03 at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a) 400amps/550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 28(b) 400amps 550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 03 at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 400 amps 440 v metropolitan vickers switch with busbar at site of 3 pit bhagaband colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 400 amps 440 v metropolitan vickers switch with busbar at site of 3 pit bhagaband colliery.
Read moreRepairing of one(01) no.400amps 440volt g.e.c. make ocb switch with busbar sl. no.30/ 2135 and local id.no. kj/14 at 3 pit sub-station of kujama colliery under lodna area.
Repairing of one(01) no.400amps 440volt g.e.c. make ocb switch with busbar sl. no.30/ 2135 and local id.no. kj/14 at 3 pit sub-station of kujama colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of biecco lowrie make ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery.
Repairing of biecco lowrie make ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch sl. no. m-2817 for controlling of 1k pit sub-station of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 3.3kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch 
 sl. no. m-2817 for controlling of 1k pit sub-station of 
 phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type